Platz9. East
SerieW4
Bilanz7–7
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W3
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz4–24
SerieL1
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 102:83 NJN
- W S3 · Reg. Season CLE 77:68 NJN
- W S1 · Reg. Season CLE 88:84 CHI
- L S1 · Reg. Season CLE 85:109 CHI
REB36
AST18
STL8
BLK4
TOV11
FG45/81 (55.6%)
3P6/16 (37.5%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB23
TF23
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.6
ORTG146.5
Four Factors
eFG%59.3%
TOV%11.5%
OREB%62.2%
FTr0.099
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 24.2% | 42.6 | 22.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 16.4% | 13.5 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15.1% | 36.3 | 19.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9.1% | 6.3 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 36.5% | 25.7 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14.1% | 14.5 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 41.7% | 25.1 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.9% | 35.0 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 24.3% | 13.5 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17.0% | 8.8 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.7% | 29.1 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST24
STL2
BLK0
TOV11
FG37/72 (51.4%)
3P5/14 (35.7%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.8
ORTG120.7
Four Factors
eFG%54.9%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%51.9%
FTr0.083
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18.5% | 17.6 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 21.4% | 23.1 | 14.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13.4% | 9.2 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 28.0% | 11.5 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 24.9% | 10.5 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14.2% | 5.1 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 41.6% | 21.0 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.6% | 34.6 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.6% | 27.4 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.6% | 13.5 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























