Platz7. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W2
Letzte 100–4
Bilanz0–4
SerieL4
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 77:68 NJN
- W S1 · Reg. Season CLE 88:84 CHI
- L S1 · Reg. Season CLE 85:109 CHI
REB27
AST14
STL5
BLK2
TOV10
FG34/71 (47.9%)
3P2/13 (15.4%)
FT7/12 (58.3%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.1
ORTG102.5
Four Factors
eFG%49.3%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.169
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 21 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 30.2% | 28.5 | 17.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 33.5% | 31.6 | 19.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 14.4% | 4.4 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9.2% | 2.2 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 19.9% | 6.0 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.2% | 5.8 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.6% | 4.6 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 42.8% | 16.7 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.8% | -2.0 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19.2% | 14.9 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 38.5% | -32.7 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB26
AST22
STL2
BLK7
TOV11
FG29/63 (46.0%)
3P3/18 (16.7%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.8
ORTG104.9
Four Factors
eFG%48.4%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%34.5%
FTr0.127
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 25.7% | 16.5 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 19.7% | 19.3 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 20.1% | 4.1 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10.0% | 26.5 | 15.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 26.5% | 12.7 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 26.6% | 18.2 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.9% | -15.7 | -2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17.2% | 25.2 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.9% | -7.6 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























