Platz15. East
SerieL6
Bilanz5–22
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz8–24
SerieW1
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 84:88 CLE
- W S1 · Reg. Season CHI 109:85 CLE
REB29
AST22
STL8
BLK4
TOV9
FG33/71 (46.5%)
3P11/28 (39.3%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.1
ORTG121.6
Four Factors
eFG%54.2%
TOV%10.7%
OREB%37.5%
FTr0.127
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 36.4% | 16.3 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 26.8% | 27.8 | 19.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 10.6% | -0.6 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 17.9% | 5.2 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7.1% | 23.0 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 30.2% | 43.8 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.7% | 17.0 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.2% | 31.5 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.2% | 24.0 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST19
STL4
BLK13
TOV12
FG37/62 (59.7%)
3P4/10 (40.0%)
FT10/16 (62.5%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.1
ORTG125.5
Four Factors
eFG%62.9%
TOV%14.8%
OREB%32.0%
FTr0.258
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 21.6% | -0.7 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 30 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13/16 (81.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 36.0% | 53.3 | 30.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13.6% | 4.0 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 23.3% | 28.7 | 16.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10.9% | 29.9 | 16.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.6% | 14.0 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 18.1% | 21.6 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13.6% | 2.5 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.6% | 15.0 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 22.6% | 11.2 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























