Platz14. East
SerieL4
Bilanz0–4
Letzte 100–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W10
Letzte 108–0
Bilanz8–0
SerieW8
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S43 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 62:99 MIA
- L S42 · Reg. Season BOS 90:119 MIA
- L S41 · Reg. Season BOS 77:101 MIA
- L S40 · Reg. Season SAS 98:105 MIA
- L S39 · Reg. Season SAS 69:101 MIA
REB43
AST12
STL4
BLK4
TOV9
FG28/79 (35.4%)
3P1/13 (7.7%)
FT5/9 (55.6%)
OREB15
TF5
Lead0
Paint15/28 (53.6%)
FBP8 (12.9%)
PIP36 (58.1%)
Inside0.45
2ND10 (16.1%)
Bench18 (29.0%)
PACE73.9
ORTG83.9
Four Factors
eFG%36.1%
TOV%9.8%
OREB%26.8%
FTr0.114
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -28 | 10.7% | 7.4 | 5.2 | 93.8 | 124.2 | |
| 25 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/28 (25.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -22 | 53.9% | -8.0 | -3.2 | 51.7 | 127.6 | |
| 24 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -22 | 18.1% | 8.2 | 5.0 | 89.2 | 128.8 | |
| 23 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -23 | 18.9% | -1.2 | -0.2 | 54.3 | 127.3 | |
| 17 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | -7 | 21.6% | 33.8 | 13.6 | 142.9 | 127.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -17 | 25.2% | 4.6 | 3.5 | 71.5 | 131.5 | |
| 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -26 | 4.3% | 4.2 | 2.0 | 114.4 | 132.4 | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | -25 | 11.5% | 14.2 | 5.8 | 91.0 | 114.5 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 14.5% | 5.8 | 1.4 | 81.3 | 133.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.4% | 13.2 | 2.3 | 97.2 | 127.9 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0.0% | 4.9 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST35
STL7
BLK14
TOV8
FG42/73 (57.5%)
3P13/28 (46.4%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB4
TF7
Lead40
Paint21/26 (80.8%)
FBP9 (9.1%)
PIP44 (44.4%)
Inside0.33
2ND4 (4.0%)
Bench41 (41.4%)
PACE75.2
ORTG131.7
Four Factors
eFG%66.4%
TOV%9.7%
OREB%12.5%
FTr0.041
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 28 | 16.6% | 19.9 | 11.0 | 135.3 | 82.2 | |
| 21 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 20 | 16.2% | 22.2 | 11.1 | 153.8 | 84.0 | |
| 21 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 24 | 27.8% | 24.3 | 12.4 | 116.2 | 83.5 | |
| 19 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 15.3% | 19.8 | 9.2 | 125.8 | 78.6 | |
| 18 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 24 | 37.8% | 42.3 | 18.2 | 125.5 | 70.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 25.5% | 31.4 | 16.0 | 146.5 | 89.3 | |
| 20 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.1% | 14.2 | 6.9 | 135.3 | 85.8 | |
| 19 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 20.5% | 10.3 | 5.1 | 95.0 | 81.4 | |
| 19 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 17 | 12.8% | 12.8 | 5.8 | 70.4 | 63.8 | |
| 14 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 15 | 15.4% | 28.8 | 9.4 | 173.7 | 67.6 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.7% | 49.0 | 5.4 | 200.0 | 24.1 | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































