Platz10. East
SerieL1
Bilanz2–3
Letzte 102–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W8
Letzte 108–1
Bilanz8–1
SerieW2
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 77:101 MIA
- L S40 · Reg. Season SAS 98:105 MIA
- L S39 · Reg. Season SAS 69:101 MIA
- L S38 · Reg. Season SAS 77:95 MIA
- L S37 · Reg. Season SAS 95:109 MIA
REB31
AST21
STL7
BLK0
TOV13
FG32/68 (47.1%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB8
TF5
Lead8
Poss20:37
Paint22/31 (71.0%)
FBP2 (2.6%)
PIP48 (62.3%)
Inside0.61
2ND8 (10.4%)
Bench16 (20.8%)
PACE73.9
ORTG104.2
Four Factors
eFG%51.5%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%21.6%
FTr0.132
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 14 | 23.3% | 8.3 | 6.4 | 93.5 | 140.9 | |
| 27 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/23 (43.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 23 | 40.9% | 20.2 | 14.0 | 103.7 | 140.6 | |
| 24 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -15 | 16 | 31.4% | 5.6 | 3.8 | 72.9 | 138.8 | |
| 22 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 7 | 15.0% | 0.0 | 0.3 | 66.2 | 140.0 | |
| 17 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 24.6% | 35.6 | 14.1 | 137.9 | 120.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 2 | 5.2% | 15.1 | 6.3 | 300.0 | 132.8 | |
| 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -19 | 2 | 5.5% | 6.7 | 2.6 | 99.8 | 131.7 | |
| 16 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 4 | 11.4% | 10.3 | 4.2 | 77.1 | 122.6 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 2 | 6.8% | 14.6 | 4.8 | 164.1 | 140.9 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 2 | 7.8% | 10.4 | 3.0 | 115.0 | 129.6 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 7.8% | 14.0 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 139.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST31
STL8
BLK4
TOV9
FG40/66 (60.6%)
3P16/29 (55.2%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB6
TF5
Lead28
Poss19:22
Paint15/19 (78.9%)
FBP15 (14.9%)
PIP38 (37.6%)
Inside0.24
2ND2 (2.0%)
Bench58 (57.4%)
PACE69.6
ORTG145.1
Four Factors
eFG%72.7%
TOV%11.5%
OREB%20.7%
FTr0.121
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 19.1% | 27.0 | 15.6 | 145.6 | 96.3 | |
| 20 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 17.8% | 18.1 | 8.7 | 123.5 | 99.9 | |
| 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 31.9% | 24.7 | 11.3 | 103.3 | 90.8 | |
| 18 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 8.5% | 2.6 | 1.3 | 80.0 | 110.2 | |
| 17 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 26.6% | 19.3 | 8.3 | 118.3 | 103.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 11.6% | 17.9 | 9.3 | 158.7 | 103.1 | |
| 20 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 7.6% | 7.2 | 3.6 | 124.8 | 109.3 | |
| 15 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 26.8% | 14.5 | 5.5 | 103.4 | 106.5 | |
| 14 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 21.4% | 38.5 | 12.8 | 191.7 | 110.8 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 23.2% | 6.8 | 2.0 | 86.3 | 99.7 | |
| 9 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 34.0% | 48.4 | 10.5 | 167.7 | 107.6 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 34.0% | 62.1 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.7% | 28.7 | 2.7 | 300.0 | 112.7 | |
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 50.9% | 28.7 | 0.5 | 200.0 | 102.4 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































