Platz15. East
SerieL2
Bilanz0–2
Letzte 100–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W9
Letzte 105–1
Bilanz5–1
SerieW2
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 90:119 MIA
- L S41 · Reg. Season BOS 77:101 MIA
- L S40 · Reg. Season SAS 98:105 MIA
- L S39 · Reg. Season SAS 69:101 MIA
- L S38 · Reg. Season SAS 77:95 MIA
REB20
AST24
STL9
BLK2
TOV12
FG38/64 (59.4%)
3P9/20 (45.0%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB4
TF6
Lead0
Poss21:03
Paint26/28 (92.9%)
FBP13 (14.4%)
PIP58 (64.4%)
Inside0.60
2ND4 (4.4%)
Bench25 (27.8%)
PACE72.5
ORTG124.1
Four Factors
eFG%66.4%
TOV%15.1%
OREB%13.8%
FTr0.125
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 11 | 19.5% | 10.4 | 7.4 | 90.5 | 157.0 | |
| 27 | 20 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -16 | 18 | 34.1% | 32.4 | 21.5 | 130.3 | 147.7 | |
| 24 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -16 | 7 | 14.7% | 18.6 | 10.6 | 167.1 | 162.5 | |
| 24 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 13 | 27.2% | 25.3 | 14.7 | 127.1 | 151.6 | |
| 17 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 4 | 13.1% | 10.9 | 4.4 | 113.2 | 159.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -17 | 11 | 32.2% | 8.6 | 3.9 | 87.2 | 154.0 | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -13 | 3 | 9.4% | 10.7 | 3.9 | 130.6 | 152.8 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 2 | 7.2% | 14.6 | 4.8 | 204.9 | 155.1 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 3 | 12.6% | 5.7 | 1.7 | 77.6 | 152.3 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 12.6% | 12.8 | 3.7 | 148.4 | 162.5 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 11.2% | 11.2 | 2.4 | 115.3 | 151.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST39
STL7
BLK2
TOV10
FG51/69 (73.9%)
3P17/30 (56.7%)
FT0/2 (0.0%)
OREB4
TF9
Lead41
Poss18:55
Paint22/24 (91.7%)
FBP19 (16.0%)
PIP56 (47.1%)
Inside0.34
2ND4 (3.4%)
Bench56 (47.1%)
PACE72.8
ORTG163.4
Four Factors
eFG%86.2%
TOV%12.5%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.029
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 10.4% | 14.0 | 8.1 | 155.4 | 124.4 | |
| 20 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 5.0% | 11.9 | 5.9 | 166.6 | 124.1 | |
| 18 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/8 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 21 | 9 | 25.0% | 44.6 | 18.9 | 193.8 | 110.8 | |
| 18 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 22.3% | 19.7 | 8.6 | 125.5 | 123.0 | |
| 17 | 25 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 14 | 41.2% | 57.0 | 23.2 | 160.5 | 116.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 18.4% | 19.4 | 8.8 | 137.4 | 118.6 | |
| 17 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 17.7% | 27.4 | 11.1 | 186.2 | 123.9 | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 13.9% | 18.6 | 7.1 | 154.0 | 117.1 | |
| 14 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 17.9% | 29.0 | 9.7 | 185.0 | 122.9 | |
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 32.5% | 25.9 | 8.2 | 111.6 | 106.4 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 21.5% | 13.4 | 2.2 | 64.4 | 92.5 | |
| 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 14.3% | 29.8 | 4.9 | 250.0 | 121.2 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 40.1% | 42.2 | 5.1 | 131.9 | 123.4 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 1 | 12.5% | -1.5 | -0.1 | 76.2 | 121.7 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 50.1% | -32.7 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 124.7 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































