Platz10. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S43 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 117:99 POR
- L S42 · Reg. Season MIA 95:103 POR
- W S41 · Reg. Season MIA 104:81 POR
- W S40 · Reg. Season MIA 84:62 POR
- W S39 · Reg. Season MIA 98:88 POR
REB43
AST37
STL7
BLK6
TOV12
FG49/83 (59.0%)
3P14/29 (48.3%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB11
TF5
Lead23
Paint25/34 (73.5%)
FBP27 (23.1%)
PIP58 (49.6%)
Inside0.43
2ND11 (9.4%)
Bench45 (38.5%)
PACE84.0
ORTG139.3
Four Factors
eFG%67.5%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%29.7%
FTr0.096
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 16 | 27.4% | 23.2 | 15.6 | 125.4 | 120.1 | |
| 25 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17.8% | 30.3 | 18.1 | 154.6 | 108.3 | |
| 23 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 22.4% | 24.9 | 14.2 | 125.0 | 119.3 | |
| 21 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 17.3% | 9.3 | 4.9 | 92.6 | 115.9 | |
| 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 20 | 18.9% | 34.9 | 14.7 | 154.0 | 97.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -4 | 19.1% | 26.2 | 11.8 | 130.5 | 110.9 | |
| 19 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 19.1% | 22.8 | 10.4 | 129.2 | 115.2 | |
| 16 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.6% | 23.7 | 9.0 | 166.5 | 112.4 | |
| 16 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 32.8% | 15.0 | 6.6 | 99.1 | 120.1 | |
| 15 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8.1% | 28.5 | 10.0 | 269.6 | 118.4 | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST22
STL11
BLK5
TOV12
FG42/78 (53.8%)
3P9/20 (45.0%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB7
TF11
Lead0
Paint18/24 (75.0%)
FBP18 (18.2%)
PIP50 (50.5%)
Inside0.34
2ND6 (6.1%)
Bench52 (52.5%)
PACE83.5
ORTG118.6
Four Factors
eFG%59.6%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%17.9%
FTr0.115
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 3 | -18 | 27.0% | 36.9 | 21.3 | 148.6 | 126.7 | |
| 23 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 29.6% | 10.1 | 6.2 | 85.5 | 137.0 | |
| 22 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -20 | 13.3% | 1.0 | 0.6 | 68.7 | 139.1 | |
| 19 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -24 | 20.2% | 12.4 | 5.9 | 95.1 | 130.5 | |
| 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | -10 | 10.0% | 12.0 | 2.3 | 124.9 | 140.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -1 | 6.1% | 8.4 | 3.9 | 43.1 | 113.6 | |
| 20 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.3% | 12.1 | 5.8 | 208.2 | 141.4 | |
| 19 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22.4% | 32.9 | 14.8 | 155.0 | 138.3 | |
| 19 | 29 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 51.5% | 44.6 | 20.9 | 125.8 | 141.4 | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 11.8% | 9.5 | 4.2 | 76.1 | 128.0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 6.1% | 6.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 115.8 | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































