Platz4. East
SerieL1
Bilanz3–1
Letzte 103–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W1
Letzte 101–1
Bilanz1–1
SerieW1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 95:103 POR
- W S41 · Reg. Season MIA 104:81 POR
- W S40 · Reg. Season MIA 84:62 POR
- W S39 · Reg. Season MIA 98:88 POR
- W S38 · Reg. Season MIA 94:88 POR
REB27
AST27
STL5
BLK0
TOV14
FG39/66 (59.1%)
3P12/23 (52.2%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB6
TF8
Lead7
Poss18:30
Paint22/30 (73.3%)
FBP22 (23.2%)
PIP52 (54.7%)
Inside0.52
2ND7 (7.4%)
Bench25 (26.3%)
PACE74.0
ORTG128.4
Four Factors
eFG%68.2%
TOV%16.9%
OREB%20.7%
FTr0.106
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 8 | 12.4% | 8.5 | 6.7 | 105.0 | 133.7 | |
| 30 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 6 | 9.6% | 8.3 | 5.9 | 93.1 | 129.8 | |
| 29 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16/18 (88.9%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 18 | 29.9% | 50.5 | 34.6 | 192.2 | 129.5 | |
| 28 | 13 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -7 | 20 | 35.1% | 12.4 | 9.4 | 102.9 | 137.3 | |
| 21 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 8 | 18.3% | 3.3 | 1.9 | 80.3 | 137.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | -1 | 7 | 27.1% | 35.9 | 10.4 | 154.5 | 137.3 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 17.5% | -1.3 | -0.1 | 51.1 | 137.3 | |
| 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 18.7% | 24.4 | 6.0 | 176.0 | 137.3 | |
| 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 9.6% | 12.3 | 2.9 | 139.6 | 137.3 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5.3% | -3.6 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 137.3 | |
| 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 19.3% | 45.9 | 5.4 | 300.0 | 137.3 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 12.0% | -11.2 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 137.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB24
AST15
STL8
BLK2
TOV9
FG44/66 (66.7%)
3P6/15 (40.0%)
FT9/9 (100.0%)
OREB1
TF8
Lead8
Poss21:28
Paint26/30 (86.7%)
FBP12 (11.7%)
PIP72 (69.9%)
Inside0.68
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench23 (22.3%)
PACE74.8
ORTG137.6
Four Factors
eFG%71.2%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%4.5%
FTr0.136
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12/14 (85.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 26.9% | 43.3 | 29.0 | 198.4 | 125.7 | |
| 28 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 21.3% | 26.0 | 17.9 | 161.2 | 130.0 | |
| 28 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11/14 (78.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 16 | 15 | 27.9% | 31.7 | 21.0 | 147.1 | 112.9 | |
| 26 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 8 | 15.6% | 8.2 | 5.3 | 87.5 | 121.9 | |
| 24 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 4.2% | 4.3 | 2.5 | 110.6 | 128.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 12.1% | 1.4 | 0.8 | 38.5 | 118.6 | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 7.2% | 1.5 | 0.6 | 33.1 | 123.1 | |
| 13 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 12 | 46.3% | 24.3 | 7.9 | 111.6 | 129.9 | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 16.9% | 15.9 | 4.7 | 134.3 | 130.3 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 12.7% | -5.1 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 128.2 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 25.3% | 35.8 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 131.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































