Platz2. East
SerieW6
Bilanz12–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W5
Letzte 103–4
Bilanz3–4
SerieL2
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 104:81 POR
- W S40 · Reg. Season MIA 84:62 POR
- W S39 · Reg. Season MIA 98:88 POR
- W S38 · Reg. Season MIA 94:88 POR
- W S37 · Reg. Season MIA 120:116 GSW
REB42
AST33
STL5
BLK6
TOV12
FG43/70 (61.4%)
3P13/29 (44.8%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB6
TF7
Lead26
Poss17:59
Paint22/29 (75.9%)
FBP23 (22.1%)
PIP58 (55.8%)
Inside0.49
2ND7 (6.7%)
Bench46 (44.2%)
PACE75.5
ORTG137.8
Four Factors
eFG%70.7%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%21.4%
FTr0.086
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 21.0% | 25.2 | 16.5 | 136.5 | 101.7 | |
| 25 | 25 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 39.5% | 31.4 | 19.5 | 128.3 | 109.7 | |
| 24 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 14.7% | -4.0 | -1.8 | 51.5 | 111.7 | |
| 22 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 2.1% | 2.3 | 1.3 | 105.7 | 110.9 | |
| 22 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 28.9% | 29.5 | 15.2 | 116.9 | 79.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 7.9% | 25.1 | 10.7 | 199.8 | 95.5 | |
| 18 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 13.1% | 34.6 | 14.6 | 213.3 | 96.5 | |
| 16 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 20.3% | 18.6 | 7.3 | 127.3 | 111.6 | |
| 13 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 18.2% | 25.3 | 7.9 | 144.7 | 101.5 | |
| 10 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 33.1% | 56.3 | 13.4 | 160.9 | 96.4 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 9.5% | 1.7 | 0.3 | 68.6 | 108.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST20
STL8
BLK1
TOV8
FG34/78 (43.6%)
3P11/34 (32.4%)
FT2/10 (20.0%)
OREB15
TF8
Lead9
Poss22:00
Paint20/31 (64.5%)
FBP10 (12.3%)
PIP44 (54.3%)
Inside0.47
2ND11 (13.6%)
Bench31 (38.3%)
PACE72.4
ORTG111.9
Four Factors
eFG%50.6%
TOV%8.8%
OREB%29.4%
FTr0.128
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/8 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | -8 | 20 | 30.8% | 7.2 | 5.3 | 83.3 | 138.7 | |
| 27 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 20 | 32.8% | 20.8 | 14.0 | 110.5 | 139.3 | |
| 26 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 11 | 18.7% | 11.5 | 7.6 | 98.6 | 133.7 | |
| 25 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 5.3% | 1.5 | 1.1 | 21.6 | 132.3 | |
| 19 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4.7% | 28.1 | 12.2 | 173.3 | 117.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -15 | 5 | 12.3% | 22.3 | 9.4 | 152.6 | 126.0 | |
| 17 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 12 | 31.2% | 8.2 | 3.8 | 89.4 | 139.8 | |
| 14 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 4 | 12.6% | 5.9 | 2.1 | 60.9 | 126.3 | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -22 | 4 | 13.6% | 9.0 | 2.7 | 100.2 | 133.5 | |
| 12 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 8 | 29.1% | 12.2 | 4.0 | 100.6 | 139.9 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 44.2% | -32.7 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 139.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































