Platz1. West
SerieW2
Bilanz4–3
Letzte 104–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W1
Letzte 100–3
Bilanz0–3
SerieL3
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- W S43 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 109:107 SAC
- L S42 · Reg. Season MEM 98:110 SAC
- W S41 · Reg. Season MEM 121:90 SAC
- W S40 · Reg. Season MEM 83:78 SAC
- L S39 · Reg. Season MEM 93:104 SAC
REB39
AST35
STL12
BLK11
TOV17
FG43/81 (53.1%)
3P20/41 (48.8%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB5
TF10
Lead11
Paint18/26 (69.2%)
FBP17 (15.6%)
PIP38 (34.9%)
Inside0.23
2ND8 (7.3%)
Bench49 (45.0%)
PACE91.0
ORTG119.8
Four Factors
eFG%65.4%
TOV%17.0%
OREB%12.5%
FTr0.049
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 8 | 25.7% | 34.3 | 20.6 | 130.1 | 107.8 | |
| 25 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 20.9% | 20.6 | 12.5 | 116.1 | 118.4 | |
| 21 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | -8 | 18.9% | 4.0 | 2.2 | 62.4 | 111.5 | |
| 21 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 19.1% | 25.7 | 13.0 | 114.8 | 111.7 | |
| 13 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 9.3% | 36.8 | 11.2 | 198.7 | 105.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.4% | 6.2 | 4.0 | 71.5 | 117.0 | |
| 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 34.8% | 27.9 | 11.3 | 114.4 | 121.9 | |
| 16 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 15.0% | 32.6 | 12.5 | 185.6 | 125.2 | |
| 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 15.0% | 9.2 | 3.7 | 94.9 | 126.9 | |
| 15 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 16 | 8.0% | 37.6 | 12.9 | 161.9 | 88.9 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 20.0% | 9.2 | 0.9 | 88.1 | 118.6 | |
| 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 30.1% | 24.7 | 2.4 | 96.1 | 120.2 | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB51
AST26
STL11
BLK4
TOV13
FG47/93 (50.5%)
3P9/24 (37.5%)
FT4/8 (50.0%)
OREB16
TF4
Lead11
Paint27/41 (65.9%)
FBP14 (13.1%)
PIP64 (59.8%)
Inside0.55
2ND18 (16.8%)
Bench33 (30.8%)
PACE89.8
ORTG119.2
Four Factors
eFG%55.4%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%32.0%
FTr0.086
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -11 | 12.2% | 11.6 | 8.6 | 96.7 | 117.4 | |
| 29 | 28 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13/23 (56.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 7 | 0 | -3 | 33.9% | 34.7 | 24.2 | 116.5 | 114.3 | |
| 29 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 16.4% | 6.8 | 5.3 | 89.4 | 121.8 | |
| 29 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 20.6% | 23.7 | 17.0 | 117.6 | 113.4 | |
| 29 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 12.6% | 24.9 | 17.1 | 153.2 | 110.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 19.1% | 12.7 | 6.7 | 99.8 | 120.3 | |
| 11 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16.6% | 29.1 | 7.6 | 165.8 | 123.7 | |
| 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28.0% | 19.2 | 5.3 | 102.7 | 115.2 | |
| 11 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 26.2% | 20.2 | 5.4 | 97.8 | 121.4 | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































