Platz6. West
SerieL1
Bilanz12–10
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz11–12
SerieW3
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 98:110 SAC
- W S41 · Reg. Season MEM 121:90 SAC
- W S40 · Reg. Season MEM 83:78 SAC
- L S39 · Reg. Season MEM 93:104 SAC
- L S38 · Reg. Season MEM 82:99 SAC
REB42
AST27
STL6
BLK4
TOV14
FG43/86 (50.0%)
3P11/34 (32.4%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB4
TF12
Lead3
Poss21:34
Paint22/29 (75.9%)
FBP24 (24.5%)
PIP54 (55.1%)
Inside0.38
2ND2 (2.0%)
Bench29 (29.6%)
PACE93.0
ORTG105.4
Four Factors
eFG%56.4%
TOV%13.9%
OREB%9.1%
FTr0.023
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 35 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14/29 (48.3%) | 6/16 (37.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -16 | 33 | 45.7% | 28.5 | 20.8 | 96.5 | 114.0 | |
| 23 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 7 | 12.1% | 7.6 | 4.3 | 78.6 | 112.7 | |
| 23 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 6 | -9 | 16 | 27.6% | 10.5 | 6.2 | 93.8 | 121.2 | |
| 19 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 11 | 23.0% | 28.7 | 13.3 | 119.3 | 107.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 19.6% | 6.8 | 1.6 | 82.2 | 123.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 17.8% | 4.7 | 2.5 | 85.0 | 122.7 | |
| 18 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -16 | 5 | 11.0% | 14.7 | 6.2 | 140.6 | 116.4 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12.2% | 23.0 | 7.1 | 144.6 | 113.8 | |
| 12 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 3.3% | 20.3 | 5.7 | 211.4 | 107.0 | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 1 | 3.3% | 2.0 | 0.6 | 67.1 | 119.1 | |
| 11 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 14.4% | 12.9 | 3.5 | 76.3 | 104.3 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 28.3% | 8.2 | 1.6 | 73.8 | 119.7 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 21.5 | 2.0 | 225.6 | 94.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB55
AST24
STL9
BLK4
TOV8
FG44/92 (47.8%)
3P9/28 (32.1%)
FT13/18 (72.2%)
OREB15
TF6
Lead12
Poss18:24
Paint31/47 (66.0%)
FBP24 (21.8%)
PIP70 (63.6%)
Inside0.70
2ND10 (9.1%)
Bench29 (26.4%)
PACE89.2
ORTG123.3
Four Factors
eFG%52.7%
TOV%7.4%
OREB%28.3%
FTr0.196
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 19.7% | 28.6 | 19.8 | 144.4 | 100.7 | |
| 29 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 26.0% | 21.0 | 14.9 | 104.8 | 95.2 | |
| 29 | 22 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8/21 (38.1%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 31.5% | 23.2 | 17.3 | 106.8 | 98.5 | |
| 29 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 12.6% | 14.8 | 10.6 | 113.3 | 104.3 | |
| 29 | 8 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 12.8% | 16.6 | 11.4 | 108.7 | 102.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10.1% | -1.7 | -0.3 | 0.0 | 97.3 | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.7% | -3.7 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 107.2 | |
| 11 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 49.3% | 65.8 | 17.9 | 151.7 | 108.4 | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6.7% | 17.1 | 4.3 | 205.8 | 107.3 | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 20.2% | 15.5 | 4.3 | 95.6 | 98.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























