Platz9. West
SerieW1
Bilanz6–5
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz8–15
SerieL1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 83:78 SAC
- L S39 · Reg. Season MEM 93:104 SAC
- L S38 · Reg. Season MEM 82:99 SAC
- L S37 · Reg. Season LAL 110:112 SAC
- W S32 · Reg. Season MEM 100:85 SAC
REB43
AST26
STL4
BLK5
TOV15
FG34/65 (52.3%)
3P10/25 (40.0%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB10
TF15
Lead6
Poss21:40
Paint21/25 (84.0%)
FBP6 (7.2%)
PIP44 (53.0%)
Inside0.44
2ND10 (12.0%)
Bench31 (37.3%)
PACE70.6
ORTG117.6
Four Factors
eFG%60.0%
TOV%18.0%
OREB%29.4%
FTr0.123
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 15.3% | 25.3 | 15.6 | 135.8 | 92.9 | |
| 25 | 21 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9/23 (39.1%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 25 | 47.7% | 22.2 | 14.2 | 102.9 | 105.3 | |
| 24 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 4.0% | 6.6 | 3.7 | 126.0 | 111.1 | |
| 21 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 18.2% | 2.9 | 2.0 | 80.2 | 112.1 | |
| 21 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | -3 | 12 | 28.4% | 23.4 | 11.8 | 123.0 | 107.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -2 | 9 | 16.6% | 10.7 | 6.7 | 105.5 | 105.6 | |
| 23 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 18.7% | 24.0 | 13.2 | 148.3 | 115.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13.7% | 15.3 | 5.1 | 96.8 | 89.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -11 | 3 | 15.3% | -5.9 | -1.2 | 67.3 | 113.9 | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST12
STL9
BLK3
TOV5
FG30/70 (42.9%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT14/19 (73.7%)
OREB12
TF11
Lead11
Poss18:18
Paint18/30 (60.0%)
FBP7 (9.0%)
PIP46 (59.0%)
Inside0.58
2ND10 (12.8%)
Bench14 (17.9%)
PACE68.5
ORTG113.9
Four Factors
eFG%45.7%
TOV%6.0%
OREB%26.7%
FTr0.271
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -2 | 3 | 4.6% | 6.0 | 4.2 | 109.0 | 111.3 | |
| 31 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 | 4.6% | 1.0 | 0.8 | 43.4 | 116.4 | |
| 31 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/23 (30.4%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 27 | 41.9% | 9.7 | 8.5 | 81.9 | 113.3 | |
| 28 | 12 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17.1% | 22.4 | 14.6 | 138.9 | 110.3 | |
| 28 | 30 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -10 | 25 | 42.0% | 36.8 | 25.5 | 131.4 | 107.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 8 | 18.9% | 6.1 | 3.2 | 90.2 | 121.8 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 5.3% | -3.6 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 123.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 5.3% | 16.3 | 3.3 | 200.0 | 95.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 6 | 31.3% | 8.3 | 2.2 | 94.2 | 120.3 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 0.7 | 210.4 | 123.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























