Platz6. West
SerieW1
Bilanz18–4
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W2
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz18–17
SerieL2
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 97:65 IND
- W S27 · Reg. Season GSW 96:87 IND
- L S26 · Reg. Season GSW 80:103 IND
- L S24 · Reg. Season MIL 70:81 IND
- L S24 · Reg. Season MIL 54:67 IND
REB44
AST26
STL3
BLK7
TOV5
FG37/71 (52.1%)
3P13/31 (41.9%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB7
TF11
Lead34
Poss20:28
Paint11/18 (61.1%)
FBP9 (9.6%)
PIP30 (31.9%)
Inside0.19
2ND6 (6.4%)
Bench38 (40.4%)
PACE70.0
ORTG134.2
Four Factors
eFG%61.3%
TOV%6.3%
OREB%18.4%
FTr0.127
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 21 | 12 | 25.3% | 33.9 | 19.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 13.5% | 21.2 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | 14.9% | 22.8 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 26.9% | 14.5 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 19.3% | 26.8 | 11.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 11 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 20.0% | 26.7 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 11 | 25.9% | 17.9 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 29.7% | 1.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 13.0% | 3.7 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 7.1% | 14.1 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST21
STL3
BLK3
TOV9
FG30/76 (39.5%)
3P3/12 (25.0%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB11
TF16
Lead0
Poss19:31
Paint13/20 (65.0%)
FBP16 (24.6%)
PIP48 (73.8%)
Inside0.41
2ND6 (9.2%)
Bench92 (141.5%)
PACE72.7
ORTG89.4
Four Factors
eFG%41.4%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%22.9%
FTr0.053
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/24 (45.8%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | -17 | 26 | 47.0% | 18.0 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -13 | 7 | 13.2% | 2.2 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -10 | 19 | 37.4% | 18.7 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -18 | 4 | 9.5% | -3.5 | -1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 1 | 2.6% | 0.6 | 0.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -26 | 10 | 23.6% | 18.2 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 2 | 5.0% | 5.3 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -17 | 4 | 13.5% | 4.7 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 2 | 7.9% | 0.4 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 23.3% | 11.0 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 16.5% | 4.9 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 23.6% | 1.0 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 18.9% | 28.6 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























