Platz8. East
SerieW2
Bilanz3–1
Letzte 103–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz5–6
SerieL1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 67:54 MIL
- L S21 · Reg. Season IND 72:86 GSW
- L S20 · Reg. Season IND 88:93 GSW
REB45
AST18
STL10
BLK4
TOV15
FG26/63 (41.3%)
3P8/27 (29.6%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB9
TF10
Lead13
Poss
Paint0/1 (0.0%)
FBP6 (9.0%)
PIP26 (38.8%)
Inside0.05
2ND10 (14.9%)
Bench32 (47.8%)
PACE69.6
ORTG96.2
Four Factors
eFG%47.6%
TOV%18.4%
OREB%23.7%
FTr0.127
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 23.3% | 13.0 | 9.9 | 98.3 | 72.1 | |
| 30 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 13.4% | 7.3 | 5.3 | 89.7 | 78.3 | |
| 28 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12.6% | 6.0 | 4.3 | 53.9 | 63.9 | |
| 27 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 31.7% | 13.4 | 9.0 | 86.4 | 73.8 | |
| 22 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 9 | 20.6% | -2.4 | -0.9 | 48.1 | 75.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 20 | 13 | 24.7% | 23.4 | 14.9 | 134.9 | 76.7 | |
| 17 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 8 | 23.7% | 14.2 | 6.0 | 97.5 | 75.5 | |
| 13 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 7.7% | 13.4 | 4.0 | 109.2 | 70.8 | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 14.5% | 16.4 | 3.9 | 145.3 | 74.1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST15
STL9
BLK6
TOV13
FG24/68 (35.3%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB9
TF10
Lead6
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (11.1%)
PIP30 (55.6%)
Inside0.02
2ND6 (11.1%)
Bench11 (20.4%)
PACE70.4
ORTG76.7
Four Factors
eFG%38.2%
TOV%15.8%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.044
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 16 | 27.5% | 1.7 | 1.8 | 61.5 | 97.9 | |
| 29 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -10 | 6 | 10.3% | 14.3 | 9.6 | 119.3 | 86.3 | |
| 29 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 9 | 16.2% | 14.0 | 9.9 | 110.2 | 95.0 | |
| 29 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -10 | 6 | 10.3% | 16.1 | 10.8 | 114.6 | 86.0 | |
| 26 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 32.3% | 4.4 | 3.5 | 74.7 | 97.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 14 | 46.5% | -8.2 | -2.2 | 50.7 | 106.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 8.3% | 18.9 | 5.3 | 105.4 | 73.5 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 20.8% | -2.5 | -0.4 | 50.0 | 106.1 | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 8.3% | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 85.7 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 5 | 20.8% | -14.8 | -3.9 | 0.0 | 102.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























