Platz9. West
SerieL3
Bilanz5–17
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W3
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz17–18
SerieW1
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 80:103 IND
- L S24 · Reg. Season MIL 70:81 IND
- L S24 · Reg. Season MIL 54:67 IND
- W S20 · Reg. Season GSW 93:88 IND
- W S25 · Reg. Season GSW 97:89 IND
REB37
AST20
STL8
BLK2
TOV23
FG24/51 (47.1%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT15/20 (75.0%)
OREB7
TF13
Lead3
Poss
Paint14/20 (70.0%)
FBP18 (26.1%)
PIP30 (43.5%)
Inside0.42
2ND4 (5.8%)
Bench29 (42.0%)
PACE72.8
ORTG94.8
Four Factors
eFG%52.9%
TOV%27.8%
OREB%18.4%
FTr0.392
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 18 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 19 | 0.0% | 25.7 | 17.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 6 | 0.0% | 4.3 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 16 | 0.0% | 12.3 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | -10 | 4 | 0.0% | 10.3 | 5.7 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 8 | 0.0% | 15.5 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 3 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 12 | 0.0% | 23.7 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | -11 | 6 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 6 | 0.0% | -4.0 | -0.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST28
STL18
BLK4
TOV13
FG41/84 (48.8%)
3P10/28 (35.7%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB15
TF16
Lead23
Poss
Paint23/28 (82.1%)
FBP10 (9.7%)
PIP58 (56.3%)
Inside0.42
2ND7 (6.8%)
Bench45 (43.7%)
PACE84.2
ORTG122.3
Four Factors
eFG%54.8%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.155
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 24 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 17 | 22 | 33.9% | 29.6 | 19.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 10.3% | 16.3 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 6 | 22 | 13 | 21.3% | 24.3 | 13.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 10.5% | 11.3 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 25 | 8 | 14.6% | 18.4 | 9.6 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 10.5% | 13.0 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 49.5% | 40.1 | 17.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3.6% | 6.4 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 15.0% | 13.0 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 17.2% | 43.8 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 2 | 10.0% | 8.2 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 8.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 8 | 63.2% | 6.6 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























