Platz11. East
SerieW4
Bilanz12–15
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz7–8
SerieL1
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 99:83 NYK
- W S28 · Reg. Season IND 99:72 NYK
- L S28 · Reg. Season IND 86:97 NYK
- W S27 · Reg. Season IND 83:81 NYK
- L S27 · Reg. Season IND 89:90 NYK
REB34
AST33
STL15
BLK3
TOV10
FG41/74 (55.4%)
3P8/21 (38.1%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB10
TF11
Lead16
Poss20:42
Paint21/22 (95.5%)
FBP10 (10.1%)
PIP54 (54.5%)
Inside0.37
2ND6 (6.1%)
Bench35 (35.4%)
PACE75.3
ORTG131.5
Four Factors
eFG%60.8%
TOV%11.3%
OREB%29.4%
FTr0.135
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 27 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 36.0% | 36.8 | 23.2 | 134.7 | 105.4 | |
| 26 | 16 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 5 | 2 | 19 | 13 | 24.1% | 32.2 | 19.8 | 136.8 | 94.1 | |
| 25 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 14 | 26.4% | 14.8 | 9.1 | 87.0 | 97.4 | |
| 22 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12.8% | 13.2 | 7.1 | 111.6 | 106.8 | |
| 22 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12.8% | 14.9 | 7.8 | 113.6 | 107.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 7 | 17.3% | 13.2 | 6.1 | 117.6 | 115.7 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 16.3% | 8.1 | 3.6 | 109.6 | 117.2 | |
| 17 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 20.3% | 40.7 | 16.6 | 169.7 | 101.7 | |
| 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 21.4% | 21.4 | 5.6 | 127.9 | 105.5 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.4 | 1.7 | 219.5 | 116.4 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 6.7% | 7.7 | 1.4 | 119.3 | 119.0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 31.4% | -26.5 | -1.8 | 0.0 | 118.4 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 1 | 23.5% | 28.6 | 1.3 | 200.0 | 118.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST21
STL10
BLK1
TOV18
FG34/66 (51.5%)
3P8/23 (34.8%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB10
TF9
Lead4
Poss19:17
Paint20/27 (74.1%)
FBP8 (9.6%)
PIP44 (53.0%)
Inside0.47
2ND10 (12.0%)
Bench18 (21.7%)
PACE74.8
ORTG110.9
Four Factors
eFG%57.6%
TOV%20.5%
OREB%29.4%
FTr0.136
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 2 | -3 | 7 | 10.7% | 20.4 | 14.2 | 152.0 | 118.4 | |
| 27 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8.6% | 4.5 | 3.0 | 74.4 | 125.5 | |
| 26 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 17 | 30.3% | 16.9 | 11.0 | 109.3 | 134.0 | |
| 26 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 10 | 17.9% | 13.0 | 8.2 | 97.1 | 115.3 | |
| 26 | 28 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 25 | 45.2% | 32.9 | 21.3 | 117.8 | 128.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 5 | 13.7% | 2.4 | 1.2 | 67.5 | 126.7 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 1 | 3.1% | 8.5 | 3.0 | 300.0 | 133.3 | |
| 15 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 14 | 43.5% | 12.5 | 5.1 | 85.9 | 133.3 | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 2 | 7.8% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 36.0 | 128.7 | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -13 | 1 | 4.2% | -2.2 | -0.7 | 61.3 | 127.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































