Platz6. East
SerieW1
Bilanz13–16
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz6–8
SerieL2
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 83:81 NYK
- L S27 · Reg. Season IND 89:90 NYK
- L S26 · Reg. Season IND 79:101 NYK
- W S26 · Reg. Season IND 90:85 NYK
- L S25 · Reg. Season IND 83:90 NYK
REB32
AST25
STL5
BLK10
TOV8
FG37/66 (56.1%)
3P6/12 (50.0%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB5
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench19 (22.9%)
PACE67.9
ORTG122.2
Four Factors
eFG%60.6%
TOV%10.6%
OREB%17.9%
FTr0.061
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 24.9% | 33.0 | 22.5 | 171.3 | 120.4 | |
| 28 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 13.7% | 15.1 | 10.0 | 115.6 | 104.5 | |
| 27 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13/19 (68.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 44.5% | 34.9 | 22.3 | 114.9 | 106.8 | |
| 23 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 16.6% | -3.5 | -1.5 | 45.7 | 123.6 | |
| 20 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 | 8.2% | 20.3 | 9.4 | 227.4 | 114.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 22.4% | 12.6 | 7.0 | 111.2 | 123.4 | |
| 19 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 6 | 17.3% | 21.2 | 9.4 | 139.2 | 110.2 | |
| 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 0.1 | 216.2 | 118.5 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 6 | 36.4% | -13.1 | -2.4 | 22.6 | 115.1 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 9.1% | 1.4 | 0.3 | 57.2 | 120.8 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 18.2% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 126.7 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 18.2% | 38.2 | 2.7 | 300.0 | 126.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST19
STL6
BLK1
TOV6
FG33/70 (47.1%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB9
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench26 (32.1%)
PACE68.5
ORTG118.2
Four Factors
eFG%51.4%
TOV%7.5%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.143
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -18 | 3 | 5.5% | 6.5 | 4.2 | 129.9 | 122.0 | |
| 28 | 31 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 8/9 (88.9%) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 28 | 51.2% | 33.6 | 23.8 | 122.1 | 118.9 | |
| 27 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 20 | 38.0% | 12.3 | 8.7 | 90.6 | 117.2 | |
| 27 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 3 | 5.7% | 7.1 | 4.5 | 101.5 | 113.3 | |
| 24 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 4 | 8.5% | 5.0 | 2.9 | 91.2 | 114.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 26.7% | 17.6 | 8.7 | 118.0 | 118.3 | |
| 14 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 14.6% | 23.2 | 7.7 | 165.2 | 119.5 | |
| 14 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 11.0% | 22.9 | 7.5 | 206.3 | 123.4 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12.8% | 4.1 | 1.3 | 98.3 | 124.6 | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 8.5% | -2.2 | -0.5 | 26.5 | 120.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































