Platz7. East
SerieW1
Bilanz2–2
Letzte 102–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 101–2
Bilanz1–2
SerieL1
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 99:72 NYK
- L S28 · Reg. Season IND 86:97 NYK
- W S27 · Reg. Season IND 83:81 NYK
- L S27 · Reg. Season IND 89:90 NYK
- L S26 · Reg. Season IND 79:101 NYK
REB37
AST30
STL9
BLK8
TOV6
FG41/71 (57.7%)
3P12/23 (52.2%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB7
TF10
Lead32
Poss19:18
Paint14/19 (73.7%)
FBP11 (11.1%)
PIP48 (48.5%)
Inside0.28
2ND9 (9.1%)
Bench106 (107.1%)
PACE69.7
ORTG142.0
Four Factors
eFG%66.2%
TOV%7.5%
OREB%22.6%
FTr0.085
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 16 | 37.7% | 21.8 | 11.8 | 95.8 | 85.7 | |
| 21 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 25 | 20 | 49.7% | 34.4 | 17.7 | 111.2 | 96.1 | |
| 21 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 12.4% | 18.5 | 9.2 | 130.5 | 88.2 | |
| 20 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 2.6% | 13.9 | 6.5 | 222.7 | 107.8 | |
| 18 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 8.7% | 22.4 | 9.5 | 249.7 | 110.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 31.3% | 35.2 | 16.8 | 156.6 | 105.2 | |
| 16 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 16.3% | 24.6 | 9.4 | 153.2 | 95.8 | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 7.0% | -3.5 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 107.9 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 18.2% | 12.2 | 4.3 | 119.3 | 102.3 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 8.7% | 15.5 | 4.3 | 244.8 | 112.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8.9% | 15.1 | 3.9 | 107.1 | 77.3 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 3 | 15.7% | 12.4 | 3.0 | 106.9 | 95.3 | |
| 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 26.1% | 45.0 | 8.5 | 205.1 | 95.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST18
STL4
BLK0
TOV13
FG28/68 (41.2%)
3P11/27 (40.7%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF8
Lead1
Poss20:41
Paint11/25 (44.0%)
FBP4 (5.6%)
PIP28 (38.9%)
Inside0.30
2ND7 (9.7%)
Bench21 (29.2%)
PACE71.2
ORTG101.1
Four Factors
eFG%49.3%
TOV%15.6%
OREB%23.1%
FTr0.074
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7/19 (36.8%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -26 | 24 | 39.9% | 8.6 | 7.5 | 85.0 | 138.7 | |
| 29 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -26 | 8 | 13.6% | 1.7 | 1.6 | 65.4 | 138.0 | |
| 29 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -26 | 1 | 1.7% | 8.5 | 5.7 | 130.8 | 125.7 | |
| 27 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -15 | 17 | 31.0% | 23.1 | 15.3 | 116.1 | 136.4 | |
| 26 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -20 | 8 | 15.2% | 4.7 | 3.2 | 87.5 | 135.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 6 | 14.5% | 1.5 | 1.3 | 73.5 | 140.0 | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 4 | 14.1% | -8.3 | -2.5 | 14.8 | 137.1 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 4.1% | 8.4 | 2.3 | 300.0 | 140.0 | |
| 9 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 43.8% | 44.5 | 9.4 | 90.2 | 135.5 | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 32.9% | 34.8 | 5.0 | 117.7 | 118.7 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































