Platz10. East
SerieL1
Bilanz5–12
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz9–10
SerieW1
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 102:104 MIL
- L S28 · Reg. Season IND 99:105 MIL
- W S28 · Reg. Season IND 102:95 MIL
- W S27 · Reg. Season IND 95:82 MIL
- L S27 · Reg. Season IND 90:96 MIL
REB46
AST25
STL5
BLK3
TOV8
FG42/81 (51.9%)
3P6/16 (37.5%)
FT12/16 (75.0%)
OREB11
TF14
Lead15
Poss21:09
Paint25/32 (78.1%)
FBP15 (14.7%)
PIP58 (56.9%)
Inside0.50
2ND6 (5.9%)
Bench37 (36.3%)
PACE81.6
ORTG124.9
Four Factors
eFG%55.6%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.198
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 35 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14/32 (43.8%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 35 | 53.6% | 22.8 | 16.7 | 97.5 | 124.1 | |
| 28 | 23 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | -7 | 17 | 25.2% | 34.4 | 23.0 | 137.1 | 108.2 | |
| 26 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 9.6% | 7.7 | 5.1 | 98.7 | 116.8 | |
| 18 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 1 | 2.4% | 8.4 | 3.7 | 142.9 | 123.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 27.0% | 28.2 | 15.0 | 127.9 | 114.1 | |
| 22 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 2 | 3.9% | 8.8 | 4.5 | 130.6 | 116.3 | |
| 17 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 7 | 18.3% | 11.2 | 4.8 | 100.4 | 117.8 | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15.0% | 10.0 | 4.0 | 110.8 | 126.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 15.2% | 4.4 | 1.7 | 84.2 | 126.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.7% | 12.9 | 2.7 | 204.9 | 123.0 | |
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 37.4% | 151.9 | 3.7 | 240.8 | 21.6 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 42.5% | 83.8 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST24
STL7
BLK0
TOV8
FG39/86 (45.3%)
3P8/29 (27.6%)
FT18/18 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF11
Lead5
Poss18:50
Paint14/20 (70.0%)
FBP14 (13.5%)
PIP50 (48.1%)
Inside0.29
2ND6 (5.8%)
Bench29 (27.9%)
PACE86.3
ORTG120.5
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%7.8%
OREB%25.5%
FTr0.209
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 25.8% | 17.4 | 12.4 | 90.7 | 106.1 | |
| 27 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 21.9% | 18.1 | 12.4 | 118.2 | 115.4 | |
| 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 17.8% | 26.2 | 15.7 | 146.3 | 114.9 | |
| 24 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 23.6% | 18.7 | 11.1 | 116.1 | 121.9 | |
| 22 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 21.4% | 23.4 | 12.8 | 151.5 | 120.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 35.7% | 22.5 | 11.0 | 104.1 | 115.6 | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 7.6% | 7.6 | 3.0 | 96.2 | 115.4 | |
| 15 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.4% | 10.0 | 3.6 | 164.1 | 120.1 | |
| 14 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | -3 | 5 | 14.4% | 21.8 | 7.0 | 150.5 | 119.6 | |
| 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 15.5% | -1.7 | -0.2 | 44.4 | 118.5 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.8 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























