Platz7. East
SerieL2
Bilanz0–2
Letzte 100–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W3
Letzte 102–2
Bilanz2–2
SerieW1
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 90:96 MIL
- L S26 · Reg. Season IND 94:101 MIL
- L S26 · Reg. Season IND 97:101 MIL
- W S25 · Reg. Season IND 96:95 UTA
- W S24 · Reg. Season IND 86:50 UTA
REB41
AST25
STL8
BLK3
TOV15
FG37/74 (50.0%)
3P4/16 (25.0%)
FT12/18 (66.7%)
OREB10
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench21 (23.3%)
PACE83.4
ORTG107.9
Four Factors
eFG%52.7%
TOV%15.5%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.243
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 20.8% | 17.2 | 11.4 | 112.7 | 112.0 | |
| 26 | 30 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 7/10 (70.0%) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 43.8% | 35.4 | 23.0 | 114.8 | 104.6 | |
| 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 31.7% | 19.3 | 11.7 | 110.1 | 114.9 | |
| 23 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9.4% | 9.3 | 5.2 | 109.0 | 117.4 | |
| 21 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -8 | 6 | 12.3% | 13.5 | 6.6 | 90.6 | 103.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 11.8% | 7.1 | 4.0 | 106.1 | 117.3 | |
| 17 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 11 | 27.9% | 10.0 | 4.4 | 74.7 | 105.5 | |
| 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 2 | 5.1% | -2.1 | -0.7 | 31.4 | 118.2 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 7 | 21.6% | 0.9 | 0.5 | 51.5 | 103.5 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -13 | 1 | 4.3% | 13.3 | 3.0 | 205.2 | 117.9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.3 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 40.5% | 75.5 | 3.6 | 140.3 | 57.8 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.4 | 0.7 | 210.8 | 118.2 | |
| DNP |
REB39
AST27
STL10
BLK6
TOV10
FG41/81 (50.6%)
3P5/19 (26.3%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB10
TF14
Lead21
Poss
Paint21/24 (87.5%)
FBP19 (19.8%)
PIP56 (58.3%)
Inside0.39
2ND8 (8.3%)
Bench21 (21.9%)
PACE82.4
ORTG116.5
Four Factors
eFG%53.7%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%24.4%
FTr0.136
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 22.0% | 24.8 | 14.9 | 130.5 | 104.8 | |
| 23 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 17 | 31.4% | 36.4 | 20.3 | 131.3 | 102.4 | |
| 22 | 23 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 38.7% | 35.2 | 19.0 | 123.8 | 114.3 | |
| 21 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 22.2% | 6.6 | 3.9 | 91.2 | 114.1 | |
| 20 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6.4% | 16.6 | 7.4 | 146.9 | 89.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2.0% | 5.7 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 95.0 | |
| 19 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 11.3% | 3.1 | 1.6 | 77.3 | 111.3 | |
| 18 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 30.6% | 24.3 | 11.0 | 110.5 | 105.7 | |
| 16 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5.3% | 16.1 | 5.9 | 131.1 | 92.0 | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 9 | 31.1% | -1.1 | 0.3 | 62.9 | 114.3 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 2 | 12.2% | -7.0 | -1.2 | 0.0 | 98.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























