Platz6. East
SerieW4
Bilanz12–14
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz3–12
SerieL2
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 95:82 MIL
- L S27 · Reg. Season IND 90:96 MIL
- L S26 · Reg. Season IND 94:101 MIL
- L S26 · Reg. Season IND 97:101 MIL
- W S25 · Reg. Season IND 96:95 UTA
REB38
AST31
STL7
BLK5
TOV11
FG39/73 (53.4%)
3P6/22 (27.3%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB5
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench47 (49.5%)
PACE81.3
ORTG116.8
Four Factors
eFG%57.5%
TOV%12.3%
OREB%14.7%
FTr0.178
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 15.2% | 2.4 | 1.9 | 68.5 | 105.0 | |
| 27 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 23.7% | 23.9 | 15.4 | 101.2 | 86.5 | |
| 23 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6.0% | 10.2 | 5.5 | 124.1 | 95.8 | |
| 22 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 13 | 27.0% | 9.3 | 5.5 | 86.3 | 104.9 | |
| 20 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 30.4% | 28.2 | 14.0 | 116.8 | 95.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 29 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11/12 (91.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 36.4% | 60.9 | 32.2 | 167.2 | 92.1 | |
| 21 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15.2% | 1.8 | 1.2 | 75.0 | 107.2 | |
| 16 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 14.3% | 18.1 | 7.0 | 129.3 | 103.7 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 10.5% | 5.3 | 1.7 | 97.9 | 108.2 | |
| 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.5% | 7.6 | 1.3 | 97.6 | 100.9 | |
| 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 28.6% | 54.0 | 4.0 | 233.3 | 99.6 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 45.7% | -26.5 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 94.8 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.4 | 0.7 | 215.4 | 109.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST26
STL10
BLK1
TOV8
FG38/85 (44.7%)
3P5/24 (20.8%)
FT1/3 (33.3%)
OREB10
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench30 (36.6%)
PACE80.9
ORTG101.3
Four Factors
eFG%47.6%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%23.3%
FTr0.035
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 34 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 17/26 (65.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 46.8% | 38.3 | 26.5 | 114.7 | 116.6 | |
| 28 | 8 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 12.5% | 23.1 | 15.2 | 125.3 | 107.3 | |
| 24 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5.5% | -0.7 | -0.5 | 52.8 | 118.0 | |
| 22 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11.9% | 10.5 | 5.5 | 126.0 | 120.0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 17.0% | 2.8 | 1.3 | 45.0 | 101.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -14 | 5 | 11.5% | 19.4 | 8.7 | 162.1 | 118.5 | |
| 19 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 6 | 13.8% | 8.3 | 4.0 | 81.5 | 110.2 | |
| 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/18 (27.8%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 18 | 46.3% | 6.2 | 3.4 | 75.3 | 119.7 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 9 | 27.7% | 5.0 | 2.2 | 78.5 | 120.4 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -19 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.9 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 14.6% | -6.8 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 116.8 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31.5% | 27.4 | 1.3 | 77.0 | 121.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































