Platz9. West
SerieL4
Bilanz6–11
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz15–17
SerieW1
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 89:99 IND
- W S28 · Reg. Season GSW 97:65 IND
- W S27 · Reg. Season GSW 96:87 IND
- L S26 · Reg. Season GSW 80:103 IND
- L S24 · Reg. Season MIL 70:81 IND
REB29
AST26
STL15
BLK6
TOV11
FG35/74 (47.3%)
3P9/28 (32.1%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB8
TF14
Lead7
Poss19:04
Paint17/26 (65.4%)
FBP25 (28.1%)
PIP40 (44.9%)
Inside0.35
2ND10 (11.2%)
Bench30 (33.7%)
PACE78.6
ORTG113.3
Four Factors
eFG%53.4%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.149
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 17 | 26.4% | 10.5 | 8.0 | 80.7 | 116.7 | |
| 26 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 9 | 15.8% | 21.7 | 13.5 | 132.5 | 120.2 | |
| 25 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -24 | 4 | 7.3% | 12.5 | 7.4 | 172.3 | 130.4 | |
| 25 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -20 | 19 | 34.5% | 20.2 | 12.7 | 104.8 | 128.8 | |
| 21 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -23 | 9 | 19.6% | 18.0 | 8.9 | 104.7 | 117.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 19.6% | 28.4 | 11.0 | 138.2 | 110.1 | |
| 16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 28.5% | 10.5 | 4.2 | 65.1 | 108.7 | |
| 16 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 17.1% | 16.8 | 6.3 | 121.8 | 125.1 | |
| 15 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22.3% | 30.1 | 10.6 | 151.8 | 124.4 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 3.8% | -1.7 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 131.2 | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 11.4% | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 101.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB50
AST28
STL10
BLK6
TOV17
FG39/77 (50.6%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT12/13 (92.3%)
OREB18
TF10
Lead16
Poss20:56
Paint19/25 (76.0%)
FBP6 (6.1%)
PIP56 (56.6%)
Inside0.42
2ND15 (15.2%)
Bench19 (19.2%)
PACE78.5
ORTG126.2
Four Factors
eFG%56.5%
TOV%17.0%
OREB%46.2%
FTr0.169
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 33 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 19 | 25 | 35.3% | 39.5 | 28.2 | 148.5 | 110.9 | |
| 29 | 22 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 16 | 17 | 24.3% | 38.3 | 26.1 | 139.8 | 94.3 | |
| 26 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 29.3% | 27.0 | 17.1 | 132.1 | 110.8 | |
| 22 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 13.2% | 6.3 | 3.4 | 92.7 | 107.3 | |
| 22 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 13.2% | 3.4 | 2.2 | 75.9 | 117.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13.6% | 25.4 | 11.0 | 163.4 | 109.6 | |
| 18 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 4 | 9.2% | -1.0 | -0.3 | 0.0 | 101.8 | |
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 9 | 20.8% | -0.6 | 0.0 | 63.0 | 115.6 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.5% | -1.4 | -0.5 | 0.0 | 110.2 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.9% | -2.9 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 116.5 | |
| 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 41.5% | 77.7 | 3.7 | 200.0 | 108.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18.3% | 74.1 | 3.7 | 238.9 | 108.5 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20.8% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 119.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























