Platz8. East
SerieL4
Bilanz11–8
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz10–10
SerieW2
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 89:96 MIL
- W S28 · Reg. Season BOS 90:65 MIL
- W S28 · Reg. Season BOS 117:97 MIL
- W S27 · Reg. Season BKN 78:71 MIL
- W S27 · Reg. Season BKN 93:74 MIL
REB38
AST21
STL3
BLK5
TOV8
FG38/76 (50.0%)
3P10/21 (47.6%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB9
TF15
Lead10
Poss21:42
Paint14/23 (60.9%)
FBP6 (6.7%)
PIP46 (51.7%)
Inside0.33
2ND7 (7.9%)
Bench46 (51.7%)
PACE74.1
ORTG120.1
Four Factors
eFG%56.6%
TOV%9.3%
OREB%22.5%
FTr0.066
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 22 | 36.6% | 23.3 | 16.2 | 115.1 | 128.6 | |
| 25 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 13 | 24.8% | 11.8 | 7.5 | 101.2 | 127.9 | |
| 22 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 2 | 4.2% | 8.1 | 4.3 | 132.1 | 124.8 | |
| 22 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -8 | 5 | 10.6% | 7.2 | 3.9 | 117.6 | 132.2 | |
| 17 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 16.5% | 9.6 | 4.0 | 96.7 | 126.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16.8% | 18.5 | 11.0 | 126.9 | 120.3 | |
| 17 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16.5% | 26.8 | 10.5 | 151.9 | 112.2 | |
| 14 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 26.6% | 11.6 | 4.2 | 93.3 | 126.0 | |
| 13 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 24.7% | 19.7 | 6.2 | 133.0 | 131.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 14.0% | 1.6 | 0.5 | 68.9 | 126.4 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 23.3% | 19.2 | 3.7 | 105.1 | 122.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST22
STL6
BLK2
TOV4
FG35/76 (46.1%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT20/22 (90.9%)
OREB14
TF9
Lead8
Poss18:17
Paint17/24 (70.8%)
FBP18 (18.8%)
PIP56 (58.3%)
Inside0.46
2ND12 (12.5%)
Bench22 (22.9%)
PACE72.7
ORTG132.1
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%4.5%
OREB%32.6%
FTr0.289
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 8/10 (80.0%) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 27.6% | 29.3 | 21.0 | 137.5 | 104.8 | |
| 28 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 26.1% | 6.5 | 5.1 | 93.1 | 122.3 | |
| 27 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 33.6% | 32.1 | 21.0 | 130.7 | 111.6 | |
| 26 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 14.7% | 19.5 | 12.4 | 169.2 | 121.8 | |
| 20 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 13.8% | 13.9 | 6.7 | 122.1 | 115.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 11 | 24.1% | 12.5 | 6.6 | 108.5 | 122.1 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3.1% | -0.3 | 0.0 | 54.4 | 123.6 | |
| 14 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 17.5% | 26.2 | 9.0 | 161.4 | 117.0 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 2 | 7.1% | 2.0 | 0.6 | 94.0 | 123.0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.3 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 23.0% | 22.2 | 3.2 | 127.7 | 111.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























