Platz10. East
SerieL1
Bilanz13–12
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W2
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz22–15
SerieW2
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 60:71 PHI
- L S2 · Reg. Season IND 60:67 PHI
- W S1 · Reg. Season DAL 87:84 UTA
- L S1 · Reg. Season DAL 64:66 UTA
REB26
AST13
STL9
BLK5
TOV13
FG24/60 (40.0%)
3P3/18 (16.7%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.9
ORTG85.8
Four Factors
eFG%42.5%
TOV%16.7%
OREB%17.9%
FTr0.183
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7/20 (35.0%) | 2/11 (18.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 34.8% | 11.3 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 29.0% | 18.4 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 24.5% | 16.8 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5.3% | 4.4 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.3% | -6.5 | -2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.0% | 4.0 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 23.1% | 28.9 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 28.4% | 6.2 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21.3% | -11.2 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.2% | 26.9 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB28
AST14
STL7
BLK10
TOV14
FG30/54 (55.6%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT2/5 (40.0%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE62.6
ORTG113.4
Four Factors
eFG%63.9%
TOV%19.9%
OREB%19.2%
FTr0.093
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.1% | 12.6 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 9/18 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 41.9% | 32.0 | 19.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 20.9% | 19.0 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14.6% | 18.0 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12.8% | 2.5 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19.5% | -5.2 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19.5% | 2.6 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.8% | 1.5 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 19.5% | 38.6 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 32.6% | 23.4 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























