Platz4. West
SerieW1
Bilanz27–12
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz20–12
SerieL1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 87:84 UTA
- L S1 · Reg. Season DAL 64:66 UTA
REB24
AST22
STL18
BLK5
TOV7
FG36/76 (47.4%)
3P2/4 (50.0%)
FT13/18 (72.2%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.6
ORTG109.3
Four Factors
eFG%48.7%
TOV%7.7%
OREB%19.5%
FTr0.237
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18.4% | 9.3 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 17.0% | 12.6 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8/24 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 45.5% | 21.3 | 15.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 17.0% | 24.2 | 15.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.2% | 7.6 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.1% | 20.3 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.6% | 11.8 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.6% | 11.6 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14.7% | 22.6 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 52.7% | 62.9 | 16.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB49
AST29
STL3
BLK4
TOV25
FG36/70 (51.4%)
3P7/20 (35.0%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.2
ORTG106.0
Four Factors
eFG%56.4%
TOV%25.4%
OREB%50.0%
FTr0.114
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 6 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9.6% | 15.5 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5.5% | 5.6 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 12.4% | 7.8 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 23 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 10/24 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 49.1% | 16.2 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 24.8% | 15.1 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.7% | -6.5 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.9% | 31.9 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.4% | -8.9 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11.6% | 3.9 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 57.4% | 73.3 | 17.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























