Platz1. East
SerieL1
Bilanz17–11
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz7–6
SerieW1
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 99:105 NYK
- W S31 · Reg. Season IND 104:92 NYK
- L S30 · Reg. Season IND 94:112 NYK
- W S29 · Reg. Season IND 99:83 NYK
- W S28 · Reg. Season IND 99:72 NYK
REB33
AST24
STL7
BLK5
TOV7
FG40/74 (54.1%)
3P6/14 (42.9%)
FT13/14 (92.9%)
OREB3
TF11
Lead4
Poss19:12
Paint23/33 (69.7%)
FBP19 (19.2%)
PIP62 (62.6%)
Inside0.61
2ND2 (2.0%)
Bench9 (9.1%)
PACE80.8
ORTG122.5
Four Factors
eFG%58.1%
TOV%8.0%
OREB%8.6%
FTr0.189
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 10 | 14.5% | 18.7 | 14.4 | 117.3 | 111.3 | |
| 31 | 33 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14/28 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | -5 | 30 | 45.6% | 25.3 | 19.8 | 103.9 | 124.4 | |
| 28 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 12 | 20.8% | 27.7 | 18.5 | 154.7 | 125.7 | |
| 27 | 23 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 18 | 30.6% | 30.5 | 20.5 | 138.0 | 127.9 | |
| 27 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 6 | 10.4% | -2.8 | -1.6 | 31.2 | 124.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5.2% | -1.1 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 122.5 | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3.3% | 20.5 | 6.8 | 245.7 | 120.5 | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -3 | 2 | 11.7% | 7.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 81.6 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 3 | 20.1% | 24.1 | 4.1 | 135.2 | 129.6 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 7.8% | 11.0 | 1.7 | 102.0 | 125.8 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.6% | 15.7 | 2.3 | 128.3 | 125.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST28
STL4
BLK5
TOV9
FG39/79 (49.4%)
3P8/19 (42.1%)
FT19/21 (90.5%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead8
Poss20:47
Paint22/34 (64.7%)
FBP10 (9.5%)
PIP50 (47.6%)
Inside0.47
2ND10 (9.5%)
Bench14 (13.3%)
PACE81.8
ORTG128.3
Four Factors
eFG%54.4%
TOV%9.3%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.266
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 45 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15/29 (51.7%) | 7/11 (63.6%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 36 | 50.2% | 42.8 | 32.0 | 122.2 | 112.7 | |
| 27 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 4.7% | -2.1 | -1.3 | 31.5 | 119.5 | |
| 27 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 23.9% | 21.1 | 14.4 | 116.3 | 115.3 | |
| 26 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 17.5% | 18.6 | 11.8 | 124.7 | 112.1 | |
| 24 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 28.0% | 27.2 | 15.6 | 130.0 | 118.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10.0% | 13.7 | 5.4 | 113.4 | 107.9 | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 6 | 16.9% | 6.8 | 2.7 | 93.2 | 119.8 | |
| 14 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 1 | 3.0% | 17.9 | 5.9 | 211.3 | 111.7 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 12.1% | 11.6 | 4.1 | 97.4 | 112.2 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 7.6% | 4.4 | 1.0 | 106.9 | 119.8 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 4.7% | 9.8 | 1.0 | 250.0 | 119.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























