Platz2. West
SerieW1
Bilanz25–2
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz20–4
SerieL1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 123:109 OKC
- L S31 · Reg. Season POR 96:118 OKC
- L S30 · Reg. Season DAL 91:103 OKC
- L S29 · Reg. Season DAL 95:101 TOR
- L S28 · Reg. Season DAL 97:117 TOR
REB40
AST33
STL11
BLK4
TOV8
FG51/90 (56.7%)
3P13/27 (48.1%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF14
Lead14
Poss20:13
Paint30/45 (66.7%)
FBP17 (13.8%)
PIP72 (58.5%)
Inside0.61
2ND7 (5.7%)
Bench5 (4.1%)
PACE85.9
ORTG143.1
Four Factors
eFG%63.9%
TOV%7.9%
OREB%30.8%
FTr0.089
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 42 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20/25 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 38.5% | 54.8 | 41.0 | 150.2 | 122.0 | |
| 30 | 23 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 25.5% | 30.4 | 22.0 | 133.6 | 117.3 | |
| 30 | 39 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14/24 (58.3%) | 8/13 (61.5%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 15 | 26 | 35.6% | 47.5 | 34.6 | 154.0 | 125.4 | |
| 29 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 12.6% | 5.9 | 4.3 | 75.0 | 120.0 | |
| 21 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9.7% | 14.1 | 6.9 | 165.0 | 125.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 16 | 3 | 6.1% | 6.4 | 2.8 | 90.1 | 114.6 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 7.4% | -5.9 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 130.2 | |
| 11 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 11.1% | 19.5 | 4.9 | 147.8 | 119.3 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 7.4% | -1.9 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 121.2 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 2 | 8.5% | 21.1 | 4.7 | 180.7 | 130.1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST27
STL7
BLK7
TOV11
FG45/78 (57.7%)
3P7/21 (33.3%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB7
TF10
Lead12
Poss19:46
Paint31/35 (88.6%)
FBP12 (11.0%)
PIP70 (64.2%)
Inside0.63
2ND6 (5.5%)
Bench41 (37.6%)
PACE84.6
ORTG128.8
Four Factors
eFG%62.2%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.179
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 33 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14/23 (60.9%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -15 | 26 | 33.0% | 32.7 | 27.0 | 131.2 | 140.4 | |
| 31 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 12 | 16.8% | 20.7 | 15.4 | 132.1 | 135.1 | |
| 31 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 18 | 24.8% | 18.9 | 14.7 | 107.3 | 138.4 | |
| 26 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8.3% | 0.7 | 0.8 | 38.2 | 137.8 | |
| 18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 2 | 4.8% | 8.7 | 3.5 | 97.6 | 129.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | -10 | 20 | 28.7% | 28.1 | 20.4 | 125.4 | 138.2 | |
| 10 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 6 | 24.9% | 39.3 | 9.7 | 176.7 | 143.7 | |
| 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.5 | 2.2 | 215.9 | 127.6 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 3 | 17.8% | 36.0 | 6.0 | 219.9 | 134.1 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 14.4% | -8.1 | -1.0 | 30.3 | 145.8 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 2 | 17.3% | 2.5 | 0.3 | 75.5 | 145.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































