Platz4. West
SerieL1
Bilanz2–4
Letzte 102–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W4
Letzte 102–0
Bilanz2–0
SerieW2
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 95:101 TOR
- L S28 · Reg. Season DAL 97:117 TOR
- L S27 · Reg. Season DAL 98:99 TOR
- L S26 · Reg. Season SAS 97:117 TOR
REB47
AST30
STL8
BLK2
TOV13
FG44/88 (50.0%)
3P3/19 (15.8%)
FT4/8 (50.0%)
OREB13
TF14
Lead4
Poss18:25
Paint28/38 (73.7%)
FBP28 (29.5%)
PIP64 (67.4%)
Inside0.61
2ND12 (12.6%)
Bench24 (25.3%)
PACE87.9
ORTG108.1
Four Factors
eFG%51.7%
TOV%12.4%
OREB%27.1%
FTr0.091
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 8 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12.3% | 15.4 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 24.2% | 22.8 | 16.6 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 21.7% | 5.1 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 20.9% | 29.9 | 18.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 23.4% | 12.9 | 8.6 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 6 | 14.8% | -6.3 | -2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 7 | 18.4% | 16.8 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 10.8% | 12.5 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 8 | 37.0% | 19.5 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 6 | 26.3% | 8.2 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.9% | 24.6 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB50
AST19
STL9
BLK4
TOV15
FG40/83 (48.2%)
3P11/30 (36.7%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB15
TF10
Lead24
Poss21:34
Paint16/23 (69.6%)
FBP15 (14.9%)
PIP46 (45.5%)
Inside0.29
2ND14 (13.9%)
Bench58 (57.4%)
PACE84.7
ORTG119.2
Four Factors
eFG%54.8%
TOV%14.5%
OREB%30.6%
FTr0.145
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 0.0% | 24.2 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 0.0% | 7.8 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0.0% | 31.1 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0.0% | 18.4 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 7 | 0 | -4 | 7 | 0.0% | 32.3 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 5 | 0.0% | 9.2 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 10 | 0.0% | 4.0 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 12 | 0.0% | 30.9 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 6.3 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 0.0% | 16.6 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 0.0% | 24.3 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0.0% | 34.2 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























