Platz14. West
SerieL2
Bilanz2–16
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W3
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz12–2
SerieW10
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 97:117 TOR
- L S27 · Reg. Season DAL 98:99 TOR
- L S26 · Reg. Season SAS 97:117 TOR
REB53
AST23
STL6
BLK1
TOV16
FG46/92 (50.0%)
3P0/20 (0.0%)
FT5/9 (55.6%)
OREB11
TF13
Lead0
Poss17:41
Paint28/32 (87.5%)
FBP24 (24.7%)
PIP80 (82.5%)
Inside0.62
2ND6 (6.2%)
Bench42 (43.3%)
PACE96.9
ORTG100.1
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%22.0%
FTr0.098
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 18 | 28.3% | 33.0 | 18.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 7 | 11.6% | 6.6 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 14.7% | 20.6 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 23 | 39.7% | 13.3 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6.4% | 4.7 | 1.8 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -17 | 21 | 34.6% | 30.1 | 16.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 7 | 12.1% | 8.9 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -26 | 10 | 18.2% | -5.0 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | -25 | 7 | 14.3% | 17.4 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 7 | 15.0% | -2.0 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB49
AST35
STL11
BLK4
TOV9
FG50/99 (50.5%)
3P10/38 (26.3%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB10
TF11
Lead22
Poss22:18
Paint26/30 (86.7%)
FBP38 (33.9%)
PIP70 (62.5%)
Inside0.39
2ND6 (5.4%)
Bench57 (50.9%)
PACE95.3
ORTG117.5
Four Factors
eFG%55.6%
TOV%8.2%
OREB%19.2%
FTr0.030
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 21 | 19 | 29.0% | 31.5 | 17.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8.4% | 5.5 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 13.4% | 36.4 | 18.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 20.9% | 26.5 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 19.8% | 21.2 | 8.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 12 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 20 | 13 | 21.7% | 31.7 | 15.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 31.6% | 12.6 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 19.5% | 17.7 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 5.9% | 17.5 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 25.5% | 35.6 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 14.1% | 8.8 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























