Platz4. East
SerieW6
Bilanz14–9
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W4
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz12–15
SerieL1
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 96:86 PHI
- W S35 · Playoffs IND 90:81 PHI
- W S35 · Playoffs IND 92:75 PHI
- W S34 · Reg. Season IND 107:87 ATL
- L S27 · Reg. Season IND 75:99 CHA
REB57
AST21
STL7
BLK2
TOV10
FG37/84 (44.0%)
3P10/26 (38.5%)
FT12/15 (80.0%)
OREB18
TF10
Lead22
Poss22:05
Paint15/24 (62.5%)
FBP5 (5.2%)
PIP36 (37.5%)
Inside0.25
2ND12 (12.5%)
Bench33 (34.4%)
PACE79.3
ORTG121.1
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%36.0%
FTr0.179
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 11.1% | 21.3 | 14.4 | 133.6 | 91.5 | |
| 29 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 15.5% | 8.5 | 6.2 | 109.2 | 108.6 | |
| 26 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 22.1% | 10.7 | 7.2 | 84.0 | 94.1 | |
| 24 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 30.5% | 20.7 | 12.5 | 114.3 | 102.9 | |
| 22 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 15.3% | 33.0 | 17.4 | 209.4 | 106.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 24.7% | 16.9 | 11.9 | 122.3 | 108.5 | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 12.8% | 4.6 | 1.9 | 80.1 | 101.6 | |
| 15 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 21.8% | 15.6 | 5.8 | 76.1 | 82.1 | |
| 13 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 30.7% | 18.4 | 6.1 | 112.0 | 103.6 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 20.5% | -22.5 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 110.8 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 20.5% | -22.5 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 110.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST29
STL6
BLK1
TOV8
FG34/83 (41.0%)
3P9/37 (24.3%)
FT9/13 (69.2%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss17:54
Paint13/19 (68.4%)
FBP18 (20.9%)
PIP32 (37.2%)
Inside0.21
2ND11 (12.8%)
Bench25 (29.1%)
PACE79.4
ORTG108.3
Four Factors
eFG%46.4%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%26.4%
FTr0.157
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 19 | 26.5% | 20.2 | 15.5 | 109.7 | 113.9 | |
| 28 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 20.9% | 14.9 | 10.8 | 107.5 | 122.4 | |
| 27 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 28.4% | 17.5 | 12.0 | 96.1 | 114.2 | |
| 26 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 16.2% | 15.5 | 9.4 | 109.6 | 107.7 | |
| 23 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 3.7% | 18.0 | 9.7 | 212.0 | 99.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 7 | 19.5% | -0.9 | 0.1 | 61.5 | 119.9 | |
| 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 5 | 15.2% | 15.8 | 5.4 | 93.8 | 117.0 | |
| 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -14 | 9 | 29.5% | 11.7 | 3.9 | 87.6 | 116.3 | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -9 | 8 | 34.1% | -10.3 | -2.1 | 46.8 | 114.2 | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 3 | 16.0% | -8.2 | -1.4 | 22.7 | 117.7 | |
| 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 13.3% | 37.5 | 5.3 | 228.4 | 109.3 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.4 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























