Platz11. West
SerieL2
Bilanz1–2
Letzte 101–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W3
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz13–1
SerieW6
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 82:104 HOU
- L S34 · Reg. Season BOS 87:96 DET
- L S33 · Reg. Season BOS 94:98 DET
- W S32 · Reg. Season BOS 108:81 DET
REB37
AST15
STL8
BLK1
TOV10
FG34/80 (42.5%)
3P6/18 (33.3%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB12
TF6
Lead0
Poss20:52
Paint14/21 (66.7%)
FBP12 (14.6%)
PIP42 (51.2%)
Inside0.31
2ND5 (6.1%)
Bench29 (35.4%)
PACE79.1
ORTG103.7
Four Factors
eFG%46.3%
TOV%10.6%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.125
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 35 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16/39 (41.0%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -17 | 42 | 56.8% | 25.6 | 21.2 | 100.2 | 124.0 | |
| 29 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 4 | 0 | -21 | 11 | 16.1% | 17.4 | 12.3 | 126.8 | 126.8 | |
| 19 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -23 | 3 | 6.9% | 11.1 | 5.0 | 171.1 | 130.8 | |
| 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 3 | 8.1% | -7.0 | -2.5 | 0.0 | 131.3 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 6.7% | 9.9 | 3.0 | 81.9 | 114.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 8 | 13.9% | 15.0 | 9.0 | 130.6 | 123.1 | |
| 25 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 2 | 3.5% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 49.3 | 130.8 | |
| 22 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 29.6% | 13.1 | 7.4 | 75.7 | 118.3 | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 5 | 17.7% | 2.1 | 0.9 | 80.5 | 130.5 | |
| 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 15.6% | 26.6 | 5.0 | 168.5 | 129.9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.6 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST27
STL7
BLK4
TOV9
FG44/74 (59.5%)
3P9/24 (37.5%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB8
TF13
Lead28
Poss19:07
Paint25/27 (92.6%)
FBP17 (16.3%)
PIP56 (53.8%)
Inside0.43
2ND7 (6.7%)
Bench27 (26.0%)
PACE76.2
ORTG136.4
Four Factors
eFG%65.5%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%24.2%
FTr0.135
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 31 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 2 | 39 | 21 | 40.4% | 47.2 | 28.5 | 149.1 | 103.4 | |
| 25 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 27 | 12 | 22.5% | 24.8 | 14.9 | 146.0 | 102.0 | |
| 25 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 33 | 6 | 11.4% | 22.2 | 13.1 | 167.8 | 94.2 | |
| 25 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 5.5% | 21.8 | 12.9 | 218.9 | 91.6 | |
| 24 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 33 | 8 | 16.7% | 20.9 | 12.1 | 156.2 | 106.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 12 | 31.3% | -0.3 | 0.5 | 63.0 | 102.5 | |
| 16 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -7 | 5 | 14.8% | 23.9 | 9.0 | 157.4 | 88.3 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 3 | 8.9% | 12.4 | 4.6 | 200.0 | 108.2 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 5 | 18.2% | 5.7 | 1.9 | 62.6 | 91.1 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 5 | 23.7% | -11.8 | -2.4 | 28.5 | 110.4 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 5 | 47.4% | 12.4 | 1.6 | 82.6 | 110.2 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 18.9% | -13.1 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 110.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























