Platz12. East
SerieL1
Bilanz1–2
Letzte 101–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz14–5
SerieW2
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 87:96 DET
- L S33 · Reg. Season BOS 94:98 DET
- W S32 · Reg. Season BOS 108:81 DET
REB26
AST27
STL3
BLK0
TOV9
FG39/65 (60.0%)
3P6/17 (35.3%)
FT1/3 (33.3%)
OREB7
TF6
Lead0
Poss21:00
Paint28/35 (80.0%)
FBP8 (9.4%)
PIP64 (75.3%)
Inside0.82
2ND4 (4.7%)
Bench32 (37.6%)
PACE65.6
ORTG129.6
Four Factors
eFG%64.6%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%22.6%
FTr0.046
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 24 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 31.9% | 33.7 | 23.7 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 9.8% | 13.2 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 34.0% | 14.4 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 3 | 12.3% | 12.0 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 4 | 16.3% | -6.9 | -1.8 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.6% | 22.3 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 7 | 18.6% | 9.4 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 6 | 24.5% | -2.4 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 3 | 11.8% | 12.5 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -5 | 4 | 17.7% | 21.4 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 21.2% | 22.9 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST23
STL6
BLK6
TOV9
FG42/67 (62.7%)
3P8/17 (47.1%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB8
TF4
Lead15
Poss18:59
Paint20/22 (90.9%)
FBP4 (4.2%)
PIP46 (47.9%)
Inside0.34
2ND10 (10.4%)
Bench27 (28.1%)
PACE67.8
ORTG141.6
Four Factors
eFG%68.7%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%29.6%
FTr0.090
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 13.0% | 15.2 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 30 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13/24 (54.2%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 26 | 48.4% | 33.8 | 23.3 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 9.7% | 6.3 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 23.6% | 24.8 | 15.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 8.3% | 19.9 | 8.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11.3% | 5.9 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.7% | 8.9 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16.0% | 22.1 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 36.1% | 18.4 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -2 | 6 | 26.1% | 37.5 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























