Platz9. East
SerieL5
Bilanz10–9
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz15–6
SerieW3
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 94:98 DET
- W S32 · Reg. Season BOS 108:81 DET
REB41
AST25
STL6
BLK0
TOV21
FG39/70 (55.7%)
3P12/23 (52.2%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF7
Lead7
Poss21:44
Paint26/32 (81.3%)
FBP11 (11.7%)
PIP54 (57.4%)
Inside0.54
2ND11 (11.7%)
Bench17 (18.1%)
PACE77.5
ORTG121.2
Four Factors
eFG%64.3%
TOV%22.6%
OREB%38.7%
FTr0.057
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 13.7% | 12.2 | 8.6 | 135.7 | 127.4 | |
| 28 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 28.2% | 24.8 | 17.2 | 139.5 | 123.6 | |
| 28 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -9 | 10 | 15.6% | 19.8 | 13.5 | 148.2 | 123.1 | |
| 27 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -11 | 22 | 36.0% | 25.1 | 16.6 | 115.0 | 119.0 | |
| 24 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 23.9% | 3.8 | 2.5 | 81.7 | 125.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 12.6% | 14.3 | 4.9 | 132.3 | 119.9 | |
| 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 18.4% | 45.0 | 12.6 | 169.2 | 97.7 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 4.4% | 8.4 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 126.7 | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 1 | 4.4% | 4.3 | 1.0 | 106.7 | 126.5 | |
| 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 4 | 19.6% | 1.9 | 0.6 | 61.7 | 123.5 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 1 | 7.4% | -7.4 | -1.1 | 53.1 | 128.8 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 3 | 26.5% | -18.4 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 105.5 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB28
AST28
STL12
BLK4
TOV11
FG39/75 (52.0%)
3P12/27 (44.4%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead12
Poss18:15
Paint18/23 (78.3%)
FBP15 (15.3%)
PIP42 (42.9%)
Inside0.30
2ND9 (9.2%)
Bench22 (22.4%)
PACE78.1
ORTG125.4
Four Factors
eFG%60.0%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%23.7%
FTr0.133
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 38 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 9/16 (56.3%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 39.6% | 48.3 | 35.0 | 150.7 | 111.7 | |
| 29 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 2 | -2 | 14 | 22.4% | 16.5 | 11.6 | 99.6 | 111.5 | |
| 26 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 11 | 18 | 31.2% | 15.8 | 10.0 | 88.3 | 113.6 | |
| 25 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 3.6% | 8.5 | 5.1 | 156.7 | 123.8 | |
| 20 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13.6% | 15.8 | 7.8 | 144.4 | 128.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 21.6% | 17.0 | 8.7 | 122.0 | 126.5 | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 17.0% | 7.0 | 2.9 | 102.3 | 127.8 | |
| 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -7 | 3 | 9.1% | 8.2 | 2.7 | 98.1 | 119.7 | |
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 15.1% | 5.5 | 1.7 | 86.2 | 130.1 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.1% | 22.4 | 5.8 | 150.8 | 97.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























