Platz3. West
SerieW1
Bilanz7–2
Letzte 107–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W3
Letzte 102–2
Bilanz2–2
SerieL1
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 117:89 MIL
- W S31 · Reg. Season DAL 108:79 MIL
- W S30 · Reg. Season LAL 97:85 MIL
- L S29 · Reg. Season LAL 102:111 MIL
- W S28 · Reg. Season LAL 101:73 MIL
REB38
AST25
STL6
BLK4
TOV7
FG47/81 (58.0%)
3P17/35 (48.6%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF6
Lead36
Poss21:30
Paint18/24 (75.0%)
FBP10 (8.5%)
PIP46 (39.3%)
Inside0.25
2ND12 (10.3%)
Bench45 (38.5%)
PACE80.3
ORTG145.7
Four Factors
eFG%68.5%
TOV%7.7%
OREB%20.6%
FTr0.074
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 24.1% | 18.3 | 11.8 | 118.4 | 105.4 | |
| 24 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 27 | 18 | 33.9% | 36.6 | 21.3 | 145.5 | 109.4 | |
| 21 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8.6% | 15.0 | 7.4 | 200.7 | 111.7 | |
| 20 | 22 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 40.7% | 43.2 | 21.2 | 145.3 | 108.8 | |
| 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2.4% | 5.6 | 2.3 | 92.8 | 96.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 20.3% | 16.1 | 8.8 | 117.0 | 103.2 | |
| 20 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 11 | 24.9% | 18.2 | 9.0 | 123.2 | 111.2 | |
| 17 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 16.0% | 29.9 | 12.1 | 170.2 | 102.7 | |
| 13 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 13.5% | 18.7 | 5.9 | 158.8 | 108.1 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3.8% | 5.5 | 1.6 | 68.6 | 101.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 18.1% | 7.8 | 1.0 | 99.6 | 111.8 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 22.6% | 42.0 | 4.0 | 164.0 | 82.2 | |
| 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 59.4 | 2.7 | 236.6 | 58.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST22
STL4
BLK6
TOV12
FG39/76 (51.3%)
3P8/25 (32.0%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB7
TF10
Lead6
Poss18:29
Paint15/27 (55.6%)
FBP14 (15.7%)
PIP58 (65.2%)
Inside0.48
2ND6 (6.7%)
Bench36 (40.4%)
PACE79.4
ORTG112.0
Four Factors
eFG%56.6%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%18.4%
FTr0.053
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 28 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11/25 (44.0%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -21 | 28 | 41.1% | 26.5 | 20.8 | 111.6 | 142.3 | |
| 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -20 | 3 | 4.7% | 2.3 | 1.5 | 109.0 | 145.9 | |
| 25 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 7 | 12.8% | -5.0 | -2.4 | 19.0 | 142.0 | |
| 25 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -24 | 14 | 25.6% | 19.1 | 11.6 | 114.3 | 140.0 | |
| 22 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 6.2% | 18.2 | 9.4 | 159.1 | 130.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -21 | 15 | 29.8% | 6.7 | 4.2 | 76.9 | 139.5 | |
| 19 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -22 | 3 | 7.2% | 13.7 | 5.8 | 128.8 | 127.2 | |
| 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -6 | 11 | 27.9% | 26.6 | 11.4 | 122.9 | 137.7 | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 5 | 19.0% | 20.9 | 6.0 | 143.2 | 144.5 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22.8% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 145.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























