Platz6. West
SerieW3
Bilanz7–1
Letzte 107–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz3–12
SerieL2
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 97:85 MIL
- L S29 · Reg. Season LAL 102:111 MIL
- W S28 · Reg. Season LAL 101:73 MIL
- W S27 · Reg. Season LAL 121:81 MIL
- L S26 · Reg. Season LAL 103:110 MIL
REB51
AST25
STL7
BLK5
TOV8
FG39/86 (45.3%)
3P12/30 (40.0%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF12
Lead19
Poss21:17
Paint16/26 (61.5%)
FBP7 (7.2%)
PIP40 (41.2%)
Inside0.27
2ND6 (6.2%)
Bench26 (26.8%)
PACE85.5
ORTG113.4
Four Factors
eFG%52.3%
TOV%8.2%
OREB%17.0%
FTr0.081
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 17 | 15 | 23.5% | 14.4 | 9.8 | 97.9 | 99.9 | |
| 26 | 28 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/24 (41.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 45.8% | 35.4 | 23.4 | 114.7 | 98.1 | |
| 25 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 26.8% | 24.8 | 15.3 | 102.8 | 85.0 | |
| 25 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 18.6% | 21.9 | 12.9 | 131.9 | 95.1 | |
| 22 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1.9% | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 98.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11.7% | 21.6 | 9.0 | 119.9 | 77.4 | |
| 17 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 2 | 5.0% | 11.6 | 4.6 | 250.0 | 102.7 | |
| 16 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 10 | 26.4% | 18.5 | 7.3 | 108.9 | 103.8 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 16.9% | 5.3 | 2.3 | 80.5 | 103.9 | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 3.0% | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 94.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB48
AST16
STL7
BLK10
TOV9
FG32/80 (40.0%)
3P8/29 (27.6%)
FT13/17 (76.5%)
OREB9
TF11
Lead2
Poss18:42
Paint15/26 (57.7%)
FBP13 (15.3%)
PIP40 (47.1%)
Inside0.36
2ND5 (5.9%)
Bench19 (22.4%)
PACE84.0
ORTG101.2
Four Factors
eFG%45.0%
TOV%9.3%
OREB%17.3%
FTr0.213
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 11 | 20.0% | 14.6 | 8.6 | 91.4 | 105.9 | |
| 23 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 11 | 20.0% | 3.8 | 2.8 | 81.5 | 119.9 | |
| 22 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -13 | 8 | 15.5% | 6.2 | 3.4 | 48.5 | 101.5 | |
| 21 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 4 | -1 | 13 | 25.9% | 18.4 | 9.4 | 110.6 | 109.5 | |
| 17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 5 | 12.6% | 9.6 | 4.0 | 91.7 | 111.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 15 | 26.5% | 20.6 | 12.3 | 112.1 | 113.5 | |
| 20 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/22 (40.9%) | 3/13 (23.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -11 | 24 | 52.2% | 25.3 | 13.0 | 98.9 | 119.1 | |
| 19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6.7% | 21.0 | 8.9 | 137.1 | 84.7 | |
| 14 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 2 | 6.1% | 8.5 | 2.8 | 97.6 | 108.7 | |
| 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9.5% | 1.0 | 0.5 | 66.2 | 118.7 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 8.5% | 9.2 | 2.3 | 113.2 | 116.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























