Platz1. West
SerieL1
Bilanz18–5
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz11–11
SerieW1
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 102:111 MIL
- W S28 · Reg. Season LAL 101:73 MIL
- W S27 · Reg. Season LAL 121:81 MIL
- L S26 · Reg. Season LAL 103:110 MIL
- W S25 · Reg. Season LAL 102:88 UTA
REB41
AST22
STL6
BLK2
TOV13
FG41/80 (51.2%)
3P8/25 (32.0%)
FT12/13 (92.3%)
OREB10
TF9
Lead16
Poss19:44
Paint24/34 (70.6%)
FBP12 (11.8%)
PIP56 (54.9%)
Inside0.51
2ND7 (6.9%)
Bench28 (27.5%)
PACE85.2
ORTG119.8
Four Factors
eFG%56.3%
TOV%13.2%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.163
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 31 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | -5 | 24 | 35.1% | 38.9 | 26.5 | 134.7 | 119.7 | |
| 28 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 15 | 22.2% | 10.4 | 7.6 | 87.3 | 121.8 | |
| 27 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 22 | 34.1% | 28.6 | 19.3 | 114.6 | 119.9 | |
| 22 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -17 | 4 | 7.3% | 3.8 | 2.2 | 87.3 | 124.9 | |
| 18 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 4 | 9.2% | 20.5 | 8.9 | 161.3 | 124.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -8 | 10 | 19.8% | 9.4 | 4.9 | 90.2 | 126.9 | |
| 20 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -6 | 3 | 6.2% | 7.4 | 3.4 | 159.8 | 128.1 | |
| 13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 5 | 16.0% | 6.5 | 2.2 | 85.5 | 127.0 | |
| 11 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 7 | 26.4% | 30.0 | 8.1 | 134.6 | 127.7 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 23.1% | -6.6 | -1.1 | 40.9 | 128.8 | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.7 | 1.3 | 219.5 | 126.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST35
STL11
BLK0
TOV7
FG44/84 (52.4%)
3P13/30 (43.3%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB7
TF14
Lead10
Poss20:15
Paint20/30 (66.7%)
FBP21 (18.9%)
PIP54 (48.6%)
Inside0.38
2ND2 (1.8%)
Bench32 (28.8%)
PACE85.3
ORTG130.1
Four Factors
eFG%60.1%
TOV%7.3%
OREB%18.4%
FTr0.131
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 10.7% | 21.2 | 14.3 | 155.6 | 112.2 | |
| 26 | 26 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 39.3% | 33.4 | 21.5 | 114.0 | 112.5 | |
| 26 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 27.8% | 25.5 | 16.0 | 112.3 | 104.4 | |
| 25 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 17.1% | 22.1 | 13.2 | 153.2 | 121.7 | |
| 22 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 9.7% | 29.9 | 15.5 | 200.0 | 110.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 12.6% | 5.0 | 2.3 | 74.2 | 114.7 | |
| 17 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 14 | 34.6% | 13.8 | 6.5 | 91.8 | 114.6 | |
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 6 | 17.1% | 15.3 | 5.6 | 124.2 | 120.4 | |
| 15 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 18.4% | 26.5 | 9.5 | 146.5 | 114.3 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -7 | 2 | 6.2% | 2.5 | 0.7 | 118.5 | 113.8 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























