Platz4. East
SerieW4
Bilanz6–3
Letzte 106–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W3
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 103:87 IND
- W S32 · Reg. Season CHI 122:104 IND
- W S31 · Reg. Season CHI 103:95 IND
- L S30 · Reg. Season CHI 94:100 IND
- W S29 · Reg. Season CHI 98:90 IND
REB36
AST35
STL9
BLK5
TOV10
FG42/75 (56.0%)
3P15/33 (45.5%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB6
TF11
Lead26
Poss20:22
Paint14/21 (66.7%)
FBP11 (10.7%)
PIP40 (38.8%)
Inside0.23
2ND10 (9.7%)
Bench37 (35.9%)
PACE78.0
ORTG132.1
Four Factors
eFG%66.0%
TOV%11.5%
OREB%17.6%
FTr0.067
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 33.6% | 28.5 | 16.6 | 120.1 | 107.3 | |
| 24 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 17.8% | 28.7 | 16.4 | 143.4 | 90.2 | |
| 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 25.7% | 22.6 | 13.2 | 122.2 | 107.6 | |
| 20 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 21.4% | 31.9 | 15.1 | 131.4 | 99.7 | |
| 19 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -6 | 5 | 12.5% | 13.1 | 6.0 | 131.2 | 109.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 18.0% | 24.8 | 12.8 | 147.6 | 104.3 | |
| 22 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 27.8% | 24.5 | 13.2 | 130.0 | 109.0 | |
| 19 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 2.5% | 3.0 | 1.5 | 55.9 | 108.8 | |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 22.2% | 18.3 | 6.8 | 123.9 | 114.9 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 1 | 7.9% | -5.4 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 116.5 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 2 | 15.8% | -7.7 | -1.0 | 55.9 | 116.5 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 15.8% | 13.7 | 2.0 | 126.7 | 116.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST25
STL8
BLK1
TOV13
FG35/75 (46.7%)
3P10/24 (41.7%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF6
Lead11
Poss19:37
Paint12/22 (54.5%)
FBP4 (4.6%)
PIP34 (39.1%)
Inside0.25
2ND6 (6.9%)
Bench32 (36.8%)
PACE77.8
ORTG111.8
Four Factors
eFG%53.3%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.093
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -18 | 20 | 33.3% | 12.3 | 8.5 | 92.4 | 129.3 | |
| 27 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -18 | 6 | 10.0% | 4.3 | 2.9 | 76.5 | 127.5 | |
| 26 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 4 | 6.9% | 9.2 | 5.9 | 86.9 | 122.2 | |
| 25 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 9 | 16.2% | 14.7 | 9.1 | 126.1 | 133.1 | |
| 24 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 30.6% | 30.8 | 18.1 | 131.8 | 127.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -11 | 14 | 29.8% | 16.2 | 8.7 | 100.2 | 131.4 | |
| 20 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -23 | 14 | 31.5% | 5.2 | 3.2 | 77.4 | 133.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 1 | 5.0% | 8.0 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 133.8 | |
| 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 5.6% | 10.2 | 1.9 | 65.0 | 112.8 | |
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 25.7% | 29.6 | 5.0 | 111.6 | 112.2 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 9.0% | 21.3 | 2.4 | 82.8 | 86.8 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 7.9% | 36.9 | 4.4 | 241.2 | 110.3 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























