Platz10. East
SerieW1
Bilanz16–16
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W6
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz17–19
SerieL1
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 98:90 IND
- W S29 · Reg. Season CHI 94:87 IND
- W S28 · Reg. Season CLE 105:92 IND
- W S28 · Reg. Season CLE 82:77 IND
- W S27 · Reg. Season CLE 104:80 IND
REB34
AST27
STL8
BLK5
TOV10
FG40/75 (53.3%)
3P8/24 (33.3%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF17
Lead10
Poss20:38
Paint21/28 (75.0%)
FBP15 (16.0%)
PIP52 (55.3%)
Inside0.44
2ND9 (9.6%)
Bench21 (22.3%)
PACE74.5
ORTG126.1
Four Factors
eFG%58.7%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%26.3%
FTr0.080
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -12 | 11 | 17.7% | 18.3 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -2 | 22 | 35.1% | 14.5 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 13 | 20.9% | 17.0 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 8 | 13.3% | 2.3 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -6 | 13 | 24.1% | 26.9 | 16.6 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 7 | 14.2% | 8.8 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -8 | 11 | 33.8% | 18.5 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 10.7% | 9.2 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 6 | 25.0% | 21.8 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST23
STL8
BLK6
TOV17
FG37/69 (53.6%)
3P8/22 (36.4%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead12
Poss19:21
Paint20/24 (83.3%)
FBP11 (12.2%)
PIP44 (48.9%)
Inside0.39
2ND4 (4.4%)
Bench36 (40.0%)
PACE77.1
ORTG116.8
Four Factors
eFG%59.4%
TOV%18.6%
OREB%31.4%
FTr0.174
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12.4% | 23.5 | 15.9 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 26 | 41.5% | 18.5 | 13.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | -9 | 11 | 18.1% | 14.9 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 7 | 13.7% | 8.8 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -9 | 4 | 10.6% | 7.5 | 3.1 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 36.8% | 37.2 | 21.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 3 | 7.1% | 9.7 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | -7 | 9 | 23.5% | 4.9 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.0% | 14.3 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 11.2% | -11.2 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 32.7 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























