Platz9. East
SerieL1
Bilanz2–2
Letzte 102–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz15–6
SerieW2
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 94:100 IND
- W S29 · Reg. Season CHI 98:90 IND
- W S29 · Reg. Season CHI 94:87 IND
- W S28 · Reg. Season CLE 105:92 IND
- W S28 · Reg. Season CLE 82:77 IND
REB43
AST30
STL3
BLK7
TOV12
FG39/75 (52.0%)
3P9/31 (29.0%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB8
TF17
Lead14
Poss19:59
Paint21/28 (75.0%)
FBP23 (24.5%)
PIP50 (53.2%)
Inside0.43
2ND4 (4.3%)
Bench15 (16.0%)
PACE80.1
ORTG117.4
Four Factors
eFG%58.0%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.133
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 31 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 4 | -2 | 25 | 39.2% | 28.0 | 19.9 | 113.7 | 125.2 | |
| 29 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 5 | -4 | 18 | 28.5% | 9.1 | 6.6 | 85.3 | 123.4 | |
| 28 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 14.4% | 20.3 | 13.6 | 151.1 | 123.0 | |
| 26 | 6 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | -10 | 5 | 8.6% | 23.6 | 14.3 | 164.0 | 113.6 | |
| 21 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 16 | 33.7% | 10.4 | 6.2 | 88.1 | 124.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 7 | 15.0% | 13.5 | 6.8 | 101.6 | 113.1 | |
| 20 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6.7% | 6.3 | 3.2 | 81.8 | 118.9 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 1 | 3.7% | 14.7 | 4.1 | 213.2 | 123.1 | |
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 5 | 18.2% | 3.4 | 1.2 | 86.3 | 128.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 6.4% | 30.7 | 5.0 | 207.5 | 92.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST22
STL8
BLK0
TOV4
FG36/79 (45.6%)
3P10/20 (50.0%)
FT18/23 (78.3%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead6
Poss20:00
Paint13/21 (61.9%)
FBP14 (14.0%)
PIP46 (46.0%)
Inside0.32
2ND10 (10.0%)
Bench23 (23.0%)
PACE76.9
ORTG130.0
Four Factors
eFG%51.9%
TOV%4.3%
OREB%27.1%
FTr0.291
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 31.0% | 19.9 | 14.5 | 119.4 | 118.8 | |
| 27 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 12.2% | 11.1 | 7.0 | 112.3 | 110.9 | |
| 27 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 19 | 8 | 12.9% | 3.9 | 2.8 | 73.0 | 114.4 | |
| 25 | 28 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 27 | 25 | 44.4% | 40.6 | 25.0 | 126.6 | 101.2 | |
| 22 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 21.9% | 27.7 | 14.7 | 144.8 | 109.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -5 | 5 | 10.5% | 9.2 | 4.6 | 125.0 | 117.9 | |
| 20 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 5 | 10.8% | 12.6 | 6.3 | 117.9 | 111.5 | |
| 19 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15.7% | 13.3 | 6.4 | 127.9 | 115.9 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 1 | 6.3% | -4.7 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 117.2 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 3 | 18.2% | 37.4 | 6.3 | 200.8 | 114.8 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 44.2% | -32.7 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 119.7 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























