Platz12. East
SerieL2
Bilanz5–23
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W4
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz13–11
SerieW1
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- L S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 84:114 POR
- L S29 · Reg. Season MIL 114:117 POR
- L S28 · Reg. Season MIL 107:130 POR
- L S27 · Reg. Season MIL 95:109 POR
- W S25 · Reg. Season UTA 114:83 POR
REB60
AST26
STL3
BLK2
TOV15
FG35/96 (36.5%)
3P8/34 (23.5%)
FT6/11 (54.5%)
OREB20
TF9
Lead0
Poss20:56
Paint15/22 (68.2%)
FBP16 (19.0%)
PIP44 (52.4%)
Inside0.28
2ND4 (4.8%)
Bench36 (42.9%)
PACE92.0
ORTG91.3
Four Factors
eFG%40.6%
TOV%12.9%
OREB%30.3%
FTr0.115
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -21 | 13 | 18.4% | 7.6 | 5.0 | 72.9 | 115.3 | |
| 25 | 21 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 4 | 3 | -28 | 26 | 36.3% | 24.0 | 15.3 | 95.6 | 118.3 | |
| 22 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -30 | 9 | 14.5% | 3.5 | 2.4 | 68.3 | 117.8 | |
| 22 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -30 | 7 | 11.3% | -2.8 | -1.2 | 43.8 | 120.4 | |
| 20 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 2 | -18 | 14 | 24.6% | 11.3 | 5.7 | 86.0 | 119.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -12 | 3 | 5.1% | 10.8 | 5.2 | 58.2 | 103.5 | |
| 19 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 11 | 20.5% | 14.9 | 7.1 | 96.2 | 113.3 | |
| 19 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 23 | 43.4% | 25.5 | 12.5 | 96.1 | 121.2 | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 10.9% | -2.1 | -0.4 | 36.9 | 120.7 | |
| 11 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 9.7% | 13.1 | 3.6 | 103.5 | 115.2 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.8% | -6.6 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 119.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB58
AST31
STL11
BLK6
TOV5
FG48/99 (48.5%)
3P9/27 (33.3%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead34
Poss19:03
Paint19/23 (82.6%)
FBP14 (12.3%)
PIP54 (47.4%)
Inside0.25
2ND9 (7.9%)
Bench39 (34.2%)
PACE92.5
ORTG123.2
Four Factors
eFG%53.0%
TOV%4.6%
OREB%23.1%
FTr0.101
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 15 | 25.4% | 15.6 | 9.5 | 87.5 | 84.0 | |
| 22 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 5.2% | 20.0 | 9.9 | 167.5 | 79.3 | |
| 20 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 34.1% | 32.8 | 16.0 | 121.2 | 90.1 | |
| 19 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 24 | 9 | 18.1% | 13.8 | 6.6 | 111.2 | 95.2 | |
| 16 | 32 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14/23 (60.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 26 | 24 | 57.0% | 66.5 | 26.0 | 117.0 | 81.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 15.3% | 9.0 | 4.6 | 88.1 | 90.8 | |
| 18 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 25.5% | 20.0 | 9.0 | 108.5 | 93.3 | |
| 16 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 7.2% | 16.5 | 6.0 | 176.9 | 91.9 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 2.4% | 20.1 | 6.8 | 229.2 | 91.4 | |
| 14 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 13.6% | 25.0 | 8.3 | 78.7 | 47.7 | |
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 14.7% | 13.2 | 4.2 | 115.0 | 90.7 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 34.6% | 21.5 | 3.3 | 87.0 | 78.0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























