Platz14. East
SerieL1
Bilanz5–20
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz8–10
SerieW1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- L S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 95:109 POR
- W S25 · Reg. Season UTA 114:83 POR
- L S20 · Reg. Season MIL 86:96 BKN
- W S25 · Reg. Season UTA 116:112 POR
- W S21 · Reg. Season MIL 95:88 BKN
REB45
AST27
STL11
BLK6
TOV23
FG41/82 (50.0%)
3P3/9 (33.3%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB9
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench12 (12.6%)
PACE97.7
ORTG97.3
Four Factors
eFG%51.8%
TOV%20.8%
OREB%22.0%
FTr0.159
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 46 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 20/38 (52.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 3 | 2 | -10 | 47 | 56.0% | 33.1 | 26.0 | 97.1 | 112.1 | |
| 27 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -2 | 9 | 12.2% | 24.8 | 15.9 | 134.0 | 100.6 | |
| 26 | 23 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11/14 (78.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 16 | 23.5% | 33.4 | 21.0 | 128.8 | 109.7 | |
| 19 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -5 | 5 | 9.8% | 3.4 | 1.7 | 62.1 | 115.4 | |
| 19 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -22 | 8 | 15.7% | -7.7 | -3.0 | 37.6 | 117.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12.4% | -2.9 | -0.9 | 34.9 | 111.7 | |
| 17 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 8.8% | 15.3 | 6.0 | 81.3 | 97.7 | |
| 16 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 8 | 18.3% | 21.3 | 8.4 | 117.7 | 107.5 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 16.0% | -1.0 | -0.1 | 52.6 | 112.5 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 1 | 3.7% | 1.5 | 0.3 | 86.2 | 117.9 | |
| 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.3 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST40
STL19
BLK6
TOV12
FG48/87 (55.2%)
3P8/20 (40.0%)
FT5/9 (55.6%)
OREB4
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench48 (44.0%)
PACE95.0
ORTG114.7
Four Factors
eFG%59.8%
TOV%11.7%
OREB%10.0%
FTr0.103
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 13.6% | 43.4 | 25.2 | 206.8 | 78.1 | |
| 24 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 36.8% | 23.3 | 14.0 | 96.4 | 102.2 | |
| 23 | 16 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7/19 (36.8%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 42.2% | 18.0 | 10.8 | 83.4 | 96.1 | |
| 20 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 11.9% | 35.0 | 16.4 | 145.1 | 71.6 | |
| 17 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 14.3% | -5.9 | -2.0 | 11.8 | 98.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9.2% | 24.8 | 10.1 | 166.9 | 101.0 | |
| 17 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.5% | 7.2 | 2.9 | 118.5 | 107.1 | |
| 16 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 12.6% | 18.3 | 7.0 | 135.4 | 100.7 | |
| 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 17.3% | 37.5 | 12.4 | 184.6 | 103.2 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 3 | 11.0% | 3.4 | 0.9 | 62.8 | 99.4 | |
| 10 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 7 | 27.8% | 39.9 | 9.6 | 90.5 | 92.7 | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 24.2% | 8.3 | 2.2 | 79.7 | 103.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 20.2% | 14.8 | 1.4 | 62.7 | 94.5 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























