Platz12. East
SerieL2
Bilanz11–20
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W2
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz20–13
SerieW2
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 107:130 POR
- L S27 · Reg. Season MIL 95:109 POR
- W S25 · Reg. Season UTA 114:83 POR
- L S20 · Reg. Season MIL 86:96 BKN
- W S25 · Reg. Season UTA 116:112 POR
REB43
AST23
STL5
BLK4
TOV14
FG42/87 (48.3%)
3P11/28 (39.3%)
FT12/18 (66.7%)
OREB11
TF18
Lead0
Poss17:40
Paint19/27 (70.4%)
FBP25 (23.4%)
PIP46 (43.0%)
Inside0.32
2ND6 (5.6%)
Bench60 (56.1%)
PACE94.0
ORTG113.8
Four Factors
eFG%54.6%
TOV%12.9%
OREB%21.6%
FTr0.207
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 5 | -31 | 15 | 19.9% | 1.3 | 1.4 | 72.1 | 132.7 | |
| 25 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -21 | 21 | 31.9% | 8.7 | 6.1 | 86.3 | 136.1 | |
| 23 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 2 | -9 | 8 | 13.6% | 34.6 | 18.8 | 197.6 | 120.6 | |
| 20 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -24 | 7 | 13.1% | 4.9 | 2.5 | 91.7 | 135.9 | |
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 2 | 4.4% | 3.2 | 1.2 | 68.4 | 130.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 26 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 29 | 49.0% | 21.0 | 12.2 | 89.6 | 132.2 | |
| 15 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 7 | 17.2% | 32.9 | 11.9 | 171.4 | 123.1 | |
| 14 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 6.5% | 9.6 | 3.3 | 136.2 | 133.0 | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13.4% | 6.5 | 2.2 | 76.2 | 126.5 | |
| 10 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 20.4% | 41.3 | 9.9 | 138.9 | 102.9 | |
| 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 16.6% | 28.2 | 6.1 | 169.6 | 137.8 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18.7% | 9.7 | 1.0 | 95.5 | 137.8 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 1 | 9.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 67.4 | 137.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB63
AST34
STL12
BLK5
TOV10
FG53/103 (51.5%)
3P10/29 (34.5%)
FT14/19 (73.7%)
OREB23
TF16
Lead23
Poss22:19
Paint21/28 (75.0%)
FBP17 (13.1%)
PIP60 (46.2%)
Inside0.30
2ND26 (20.0%)
Bench47 (36.2%)
PACE94.4
ORTG137.7
Four Factors
eFG%56.3%
TOV%8.2%
OREB%41.8%
FTr0.184
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 25 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 26 | 19 | 30.0% | 35.5 | 19.1 | 137.8 | 113.9 | |
| 22 | 32 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/24 (45.8%) | 6/13 (46.2%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 11 | 27 | 41.3% | 45.8 | 25.0 | 142.8 | 110.3 | |
| 22 | 14 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 20 | 9 | 13.9% | 39.1 | 20.3 | 170.5 | 97.3 | |
| 21 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 15.3% | -2.8 | -0.9 | 61.4 | 114.0 | |
| 20 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 10.7% | 22.9 | 10.4 | 118.5 | 95.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 6.5% | 31.0 | 14.7 | 184.6 | 96.4 | |
| 19 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 12.3% | 10.9 | 5.4 | 115.7 | 114.9 | |
| 14 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 31.2% | 46.8 | 15.8 | 150.3 | 107.3 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 9.7% | 14.8 | 4.9 | 96.6 | 93.7 | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 11.0% | 17.2 | 5.0 | 149.5 | 114.6 | |
| 10 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 47.1% | 11.4 | 3.4 | 90.7 | 104.8 | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 19.6% | 38.9 | 4.7 | 173.0 | 113.1 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.5% | -11.7 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 111.3 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























