Platz7. West
SerieL3
Bilanz9–6
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz23–8
SerieW1
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 103:110 MIL
- W S25 · Reg. Season LAL 102:88 UTA
- W S25 · Reg. Season LAL 107:99 UTA
- W S24 · Reg. Season LAL 80:55 UTA
- W S24 · Reg. Season LAL 96:65 UTA
REB38
AST31
STL12
BLK5
TOV10
FG41/84 (48.8%)
3P7/30 (23.3%)
FT14/14 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF17
Lead1
Poss
Paint25/37 (67.6%)
FBP26 (25.2%)
PIP62 (60.2%)
Inside0.58
2ND5 (4.9%)
Bench30 (29.1%)
PACE89.4
ORTG115.2
Four Factors
eFG%53.0%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%16.3%
FTr0.167
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 30.3% | 31.8 | 23.2 | 119.8 | 115.7 | |
| 29 | 34 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14/28 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -6 | 33 | 44.9% | 39.8 | 28.5 | 104.4 | 106.8 | |
| 28 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 15.7% | 6.0 | 4.6 | 76.7 | 125.0 | |
| 22 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.8% | 17.0 | 8.9 | 166.2 | 119.9 | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -7 | 5 | 11.7% | 1.0 | 0.4 | 50.9 | 118.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -4 | 3 | 6.3% | 5.9 | 2.6 | 98.9 | 126.8 | |
| 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 8 | 19.8% | 26.2 | 10.9 | 135.5 | 128.8 | |
| 15 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19.5% | 36.1 | 13.1 | 160.5 | 114.7 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 1 | 4.0% | -4.7 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 127.8 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 4 | 22.8% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 64.6 | 126.9 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 4 | 26.6% | 15.7 | 2.2 | 89.5 | 112.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST30
STL5
BLK6
TOV15
FG41/77 (53.2%)
3P14/35 (40.0%)
FT14/19 (73.7%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead15
Poss
Paint24/34 (70.6%)
FBP7 (6.4%)
PIP54 (49.1%)
Inside0.49
2ND8 (7.3%)
Bench46 (41.8%)
PACE86.7
ORTG126.8
Four Factors
eFG%62.3%
TOV%14.9%
OREB%24.4%
FTr0.247
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 32 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 34.7% | 46.5 | 29.5 | 148.0 | 108.6 | |
| 25 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 18.5% | 13.6 | 8.2 | 105.2 | 111.1 | |
| 23 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 13.0% | 11.9 | 7.0 | 125.7 | 116.5 | |
| 21 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9.7% | 14.9 | 7.4 | 126.8 | 112.9 | |
| 21 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 10 | 19.5% | 2.7 | 2.0 | 76.2 | 116.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 30.6% | 24.3 | 12.0 | 105.7 | 110.2 | |
| 19 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 25.5% | 14.3 | 6.9 | 106.5 | 117.0 | |
| 19 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.2% | 12.7 | 5.8 | 164.3 | 111.1 | |
| 16 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9.9% | 17.9 | 6.7 | 110.6 | 95.9 | |
| 15 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 12 | 32.4% | 33.9 | 12.3 | 118.7 | 105.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































