Platz1. East
SerieW3
Bilanz12–5
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz9–2
SerieL2
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 109:102 PHI
- L S29 · Reg. Season IND 88:114 PHI
- L S29 · Reg. Season IND 78:118 PHI
- L S28 · Reg. Season IND 103:127 PHI
- W S28 · Reg. Season IND 110:109 PHI
REB53
AST29
STL3
BLK5
TOV17
FG39/72 (54.2%)
3P9/15 (60.0%)
FT22/25 (88.0%)
OREB11
TF6
Lead14
Poss22:46
Paint12/21 (57.1%)
FBP15 (13.8%)
PIP40 (36.7%)
Inside0.28
2ND5 (4.6%)
Bench23 (21.1%)
PACE85.4
ORTG127.6
Four Factors
eFG%60.4%
TOV%17.0%
OREB%30.6%
FTr0.347
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 25 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 28.3% | 25.9 | 19.0 | 133.1 | 119.5 | |
| 28 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9.9% | 27.1 | 18.0 | 181.8 | 101.9 | |
| 28 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10.7% | 24.2 | 16.0 | 126.7 | 97.4 | |
| 26 | 27 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10/23 (43.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -3 | 31 | 47.4% | 21.1 | 14.5 | 98.5 | 113.9 | |
| 24 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 14.9% | 21.3 | 12.5 | 148.4 | 116.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 15.7% | 12.1 | 6.8 | 111.6 | 118.6 | |
| 19 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 21.2% | 10.5 | 5.2 | 91.1 | 115.0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 7.2% | 3.4 | 1.6 | 99.1 | 118.2 | |
| 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 10.8% | 32.8 | 5.6 | 265.2 | 110.4 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST35
STL15
BLK3
TOV7
FG43/94 (45.7%)
3P14/33 (42.4%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF19
Lead5
Poss17:13
Paint19/31 (61.3%)
FBP19 (18.6%)
PIP48 (47.1%)
Inside0.32
2ND5 (4.9%)
Bench27 (26.5%)
PACE89.2
ORTG114.4
Four Factors
eFG%53.2%
TOV%6.9%
OREB%17.6%
FTr0.021
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 36 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17/23 (73.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 33.0% | 50.7 | 35.2 | 151.4 | 117.4 | |
| 29 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12.4% | 12.1 | 8.6 | 82.8 | 114.7 | |
| 26 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 26.2% | 24.8 | 15.6 | 112.3 | 117.1 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -13 | 6 | 10.9% | 16.1 | 8.2 | 117.6 | 114.4 | |
| 20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 3 | -4 | 13 | 26.0% | 14.9 | 7.1 | 96.8 | 124.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7.3% | 10.1 | 5.3 | 150.5 | 131.9 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 8 | 16.0% | 4.7 | 2.6 | 81.9 | 130.9 | |
| 16 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -10 | 4 | 10.0% | 15.2 | 5.7 | 99.5 | 111.9 | |
| 13 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 10 | 30.8% | 11.1 | 3.9 | 91.6 | 131.9 | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 7 | 40.0% | 5.9 | 1.3 | 66.4 | 132.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































