Platz9. East
SerieL1
Bilanz18–20
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W3
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz20–18
SerieW2
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 88:114 PHI
- L S29 · Reg. Season IND 78:118 PHI
- L S28 · Reg. Season IND 103:127 PHI
- W S28 · Reg. Season IND 110:109 PHI
- L S27 · Reg. Season IND 84:103 PHI
REB37
AST27
STL4
BLK1
TOV11
FG34/79 (43.0%)
3P7/21 (33.3%)
FT13/14 (92.9%)
OREB10
TF7
Lead10
Poss21:18
Paint12/26 (46.2%)
FBP8 (9.1%)
PIP40 (45.5%)
Inside0.34
2ND7 (8.0%)
Bench26 (29.5%)
PACE82.7
ORTG106.4
Four Factors
eFG%47.5%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%21.7%
FTr0.177
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/18 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -18 | 19 | 27.1% | 7.7 | 6.4 | 72.6 | 130.6 | |
| 29 | 31 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 24 | 35.8% | 33.0 | 23.6 | 124.7 | 133.5 | |
| 29 | 11 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5 | 2 | -12 | 13 | 19.9% | 17.4 | 12.1 | 99.9 | 125.1 | |
| 23 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -15 | 9 | 17.6% | 6.6 | 4.0 | 90.9 | 138.8 | |
| 19 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 4.5% | 5.5 | 2.7 | 78.8 | 134.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 10 | 20.4% | 13.5 | 7.1 | 98.3 | 133.6 | |
| 18 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -24 | 11 | 26.7% | 16.0 | 7.6 | 110.7 | 137.5 | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -26 | 3 | 7.6% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 66.3 | 137.4 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 10.3% | 7.3 | 2.4 | 104.1 | 138.8 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 21.4% | 35.8 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 138.8 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.6 | 1.0 | 220.6 | 127.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST34
STL9
BLK7
TOV8
FG47/83 (56.6%)
3P11/29 (37.9%)
FT9/9 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF12
Lead30
Poss18:41
Paint28/37 (75.7%)
FBP33 (28.9%)
PIP60 (52.6%)
Inside0.50
2ND6 (5.3%)
Bench48 (42.1%)
PACE82.5
ORTG138.1
Four Factors
eFG%63.3%
TOV%8.4%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.108
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 20 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 21 | 25 | 46.9% | 23.6 | 13.9 | 100.3 | 99.8 | |
| 21 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16.2% | 16.1 | 8.2 | 126.0 | 100.8 | |
| 21 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 10.3% | 28.2 | 13.7 | 167.6 | 89.5 | |
| 20 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 34.3% | 40.6 | 19.9 | 136.5 | 98.6 | |
| 18 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 9 | 22.6% | 21.0 | 9.2 | 138.6 | 110.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 24 | 6 | 9.8% | 26.0 | 16.1 | 200.9 | 102.3 | |
| 24 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 28 | 13 | 23.4% | 35.8 | 20.5 | 154.7 | 100.7 | |
| 21 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 4.1% | 7.6 | 3.6 | 206.9 | 112.1 | |
| 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 21.6% | 8.9 | 3.2 | 83.9 | 108.1 | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.3% | 18.5 | 5.0 | 160.0 | 101.4 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.2% | 24.6 | 3.4 | 300.0 | 102.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































