Platz12. East
SerieL1
Bilanz4–10
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz14–13
SerieW4
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 78:118 PHI
- L S28 · Reg. Season IND 103:127 PHI
- W S28 · Reg. Season IND 110:109 PHI
- L S27 · Reg. Season IND 84:103 PHI
- W S27 · Reg. Season IND 119:111 PHI
REB36
AST21
STL5
BLK7
TOV8
FG33/93 (35.5%)
3P7/27 (25.9%)
FT17/18 (94.4%)
OREB10
TF11
Lead2
Poss21:27
Paint12/23 (52.2%)
FBP12 (13.3%)
PIP32 (35.6%)
Inside0.22
2ND6 (6.7%)
Bench18 (20.0%)
PACE95.0
ORTG94.8
Four Factors
eFG%39.2%
TOV%7.3%
OREB%18.5%
FTr0.194
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | -25 | 13 | 20.4% | 20.6 | 12.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/20 (25.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -17 | 22 | 36.2% | 7.8 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -23 | 6 | 11.4% | 20.2 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 6 | 12.0% | 12.3 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 17 | 35.1% | 24.6 | 11.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 6 | 12.0% | -0.2 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -18 | 6 | 12.0% | -4.3 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 17 | 35.1% | 24.6 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 1 | 2.5% | 1.0 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 10.9% | 15.8 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 4 | 19.0% | 6.2 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 4 | 32.8% | 19.3 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 1 | 9.5% | -8.2 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB56
AST42
STL8
BLK7
TOV8
FG49/87 (56.3%)
3P9/21 (42.9%)
FT11/11 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF10
Lead40
Poss18:32
Paint29/38 (76.3%)
FBP31 (26.3%)
PIP64 (54.2%)
Inside0.51
2ND14 (11.9%)
Bench60 (50.8%)
PACE84.3
ORTG139.9
Four Factors
eFG%61.5%
TOV%8.0%
OREB%31.6%
FTr0.126
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 19 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 31 | 20 | 35.3% | 28.3 | 17.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 21 | 14 | 26.5% | 24.9 | 13.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 18 | 6 | 11.1% | 17.1 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 19.5% | 41.3 | 18.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 4.4% | 14.4 | 6.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 32 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 14/17 (82.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 30 | 19 | 32.2% | 61.7 | 36.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 20 | 12 | 23.6% | 19.1 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 9.9% | 10.0 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 17.2% | 15.1 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 17.9% | 4.4 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16.7% | 22.2 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.4 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































