Platz11. East
SerieW1
Bilanz7–7
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W5
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz8–13
SerieL1
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 94:87 IND
- W S28 · Reg. Season CLE 105:92 IND
- W S28 · Reg. Season CLE 82:77 IND
- W S27 · Reg. Season CLE 104:80 IND
- W S27 · Reg. Season CLE 98:91 IND
REB48
AST26
STL7
BLK5
TOV12
FG34/69 (49.3%)
3P8/19 (42.1%)
FT18/22 (81.8%)
OREB16
TF11
Lead6
Poss19:32
Paint17/30 (56.7%)
FBP12 (12.8%)
PIP38 (40.4%)
Inside0.41
2ND9 (9.6%)
Bench28 (29.8%)
PACE71.7
ORTG131.1
Four Factors
eFG%55.1%
TOV%13.2%
OREB%41.0%
FTr0.319
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 22 | 32.0% | 12.0 | 10.0 | 92.0 | 111.9 | |
| 28 | 11 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 6 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 17.5% | 24.6 | 16.1 | 130.0 | 97.5 | |
| 27 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 10.7% | 22.2 | 14.2 | 164.5 | 111.0 | |
| 26 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -3 | 9 | 15.2% | 26.4 | 16.5 | 184.8 | 108.9 | |
| 25 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 21.2% | 18.2 | 11.5 | 128.3 | 119.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 19.6% | -0.4 | 0.4 | 71.2 | 121.3 | |
| 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 18.0% | 23.9 | 8.7 | 156.2 | 117.4 | |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 6 | 19.3% | 25.3 | 8.5 | 152.8 | 123.8 | |
| 13 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | -5 | 6 | 20.4% | 13.4 | 4.1 | 108.1 | 113.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST24
STL7
BLK4
TOV9
FG33/76 (43.4%)
3P10/22 (45.5%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB13
TF16
Lead3
Poss20:27
Paint11/15 (73.3%)
FBP9 (10.3%)
PIP38 (43.7%)
Inside0.22
2ND12 (13.8%)
Bench40 (46.0%)
PACE74.6
ORTG116.6
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%28.9%
FTr0.171
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 14.6% | 18.8 | 12.8 | 129.6 | 116.7 | |
| 28 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/17 (29.4%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 21 | 33.5% | 11.1 | 8.6 | 100.4 | 131.7 | |
| 27 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 3 | -4 | 14 | 23.1% | 17.9 | 12.0 | 118.7 | 121.0 | |
| 20 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 7 | 15.9% | 6.5 | 3.3 | 89.5 | 127.1 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.9 | 1.0 | 230.3 | 130.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 9 | 18.6% | 22.8 | 11.9 | 130.8 | 113.3 | |
| 21 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 14 | 30.3% | 10.8 | 6.0 | 94.7 | 133.2 | |
| 20 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -1 | 5 | 11.4% | 12.8 | 5.9 | 104.4 | 116.4 | |
| 17 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 7 | 18.7% | 21.4 | 8.8 | 141.6 | 130.9 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 1 | 7.6% | -3.4 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 126.4 | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 45.4% | 58.3 | 2.7 | 108.3 | 73.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























