Platz11. East
SerieL4
Bilanz2–7
Letzte 102–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz21–4
SerieW3
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 92:109 PHI
- W S29 · Reg. Season CHA 92:88 PHI
- L S29 · Reg. Season CHA 96:113 PHI
- W S28 · Reg. Season CHA 110:107 PHI
- L S28 · Reg. Season CHA 96:117 PHI
REB34
AST29
STL9
BLK4
TOV8
FG37/78 (47.4%)
3P9/31 (29.0%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB9
TF11
Lead12
Poss20:36
Paint16/20 (80.0%)
FBP13 (14.1%)
PIP38 (41.3%)
Inside0.24
2ND5 (5.4%)
Bench14 (15.2%)
PACE78.1
ORTG117.7
Four Factors
eFG%53.2%
TOV%8.8%
OREB%21.4%
FTr0.128
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 33 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12/24 (50.0%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 29 | 42.1% | 36.1 | 27.9 | 119.2 | 131.4 | |
| 28 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 22.7% | 4.7 | 3.8 | 79.8 | 140.6 | |
| 27 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 18.3% | 35.3 | 22.5 | 171.3 | 127.1 | |
| 27 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 13 | 21.6% | 14.2 | 9.6 | 110.6 | 138.6 | |
| 26 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5.0% | 14.4 | 8.6 | 136.9 | 115.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -18 | 4 | 12.1% | 11.3 | 4.0 | 115.9 | 136.1 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 5 | 16.2% | 2.4 | 1.0 | 64.5 | 133.7 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 3 | 9.7% | 8.7 | 3.0 | 86.1 | 129.1 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 1 | 3.5% | 2.1 | 0.6 | 52.4 | 133.1 | |
| 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 8 | 36.3% | 6.6 | 1.9 | 77.4 | 141.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB47
AST25
STL7
BLK3
TOV9
FG43/81 (53.1%)
3P11/31 (35.5%)
FT12/13 (92.3%)
OREB14
TF8
Lead26
Poss19:23
Paint17/19 (89.5%)
FBP15 (13.8%)
PIP48 (44.0%)
Inside0.25
2ND10 (9.2%)
Bench45 (41.3%)
PACE78.5
ORTG138.9
Four Factors
eFG%59.9%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%35.9%
FTr0.160
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 11.4% | 28.1 | 14.7 | 161.0 | 90.7 | |
| 22 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 4/12 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 44.3% | 33.1 | 18.3 | 134.8 | 118.9 | |
| 20 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 35.0% | 42.0 | 20.3 | 138.2 | 105.9 | |
| 18 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 18.8% | 18.1 | 7.9 | 121.6 | 109.4 | |
| 15 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 2.9% | 6.6 | 2.3 | 109.9 | 109.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 42.6% | 20.7 | 13.3 | 107.9 | 116.6 | |
| 25 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 12.0% | 21.4 | 12.8 | 183.2 | 116.7 | |
| 24 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 10.7% | 12.7 | 7.4 | 149.9 | 114.3 | |
| 23 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 3.7% | 4.6 | 2.6 | 154.0 | 117.3 | |
| 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -6 | 2 | 9.5% | 7.5 | 1.5 | 78.1 | 100.3 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























