Platz9. East
SerieW1
Bilanz13–8
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz18–10
SerieL1
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 110:107 PHI
- L S28 · Reg. Season CHA 96:117 PHI
- W S27 · Reg. Season ORL 104:91 PHI
- L S27 · Reg. Season ORL 98:104 PHI
- W S26 · Reg. Season ORL 102:91 PHI
REB46
AST28
STL4
BLK8
TOV6
FG41/89 (46.1%)
3P18/38 (47.4%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB20
TF11
Lead19
Poss23:01
Paint13/17 (76.5%)
FBP17 (15.5%)
PIP42 (38.2%)
Inside0.18
2ND12 (10.9%)
Bench18 (16.4%)
PACE77.5
ORTG142.0
Four Factors
eFG%56.2%
TOV%6.0%
OREB%39.2%
FTr0.146
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 40 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13/25 (52.0%) | 7/11 (63.6%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 31 | 41.4% | 42.1 | 31.5 | 144.6 | 135.2 | |
| 28 | 27 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/27 (37.0%) | 6/16 (37.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 41.3% | 20.6 | 14.9 | 106.8 | 128.3 | |
| 26 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 10.8% | 23.3 | 13.9 | 171.6 | 128.5 | |
| 25 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 16 | 25.9% | 15.6 | 9.9 | 111.4 | 129.2 | |
| 18 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.2 | 4.1 | 240.5 | 129.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.5% | 6.9 | 3.7 | 120.0 | 131.0 | |
| 16 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 12.7% | 21.7 | 8.4 | 152.1 | 125.5 | |
| 15 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 5.4% | 23.0 | 7.8 | 167.1 | 114.9 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 | 9.4% | -7.2 | -2.2 | 31.6 | 136.4 | |
| 11 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 6 | 22.2% | 35.0 | 9.0 | 169.5 | 128.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST31
STL3
BLK8
TOV8
FG46/83 (55.4%)
3P8/15 (53.3%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB14
TF13
Lead9
Poss16:58
Paint22/38 (57.9%)
FBP25 (23.4%)
PIP64 (59.8%)
Inside0.58
2ND8 (7.5%)
Bench39 (36.4%)
PACE78.1
ORTG136.9
Four Factors
eFG%60.2%
TOV%8.4%
OREB%35.0%
FTr0.120
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 27 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 22 | 32.0% | 31.1 | 22.9 | 127.0 | 127.3 | |
| 27 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 4 | -12 | 23 | 37.3% | 27.7 | 18.3 | 115.5 | 130.5 | |
| 25 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 12.0% | 14.4 | 8.7 | 132.9 | 135.3 | |
| 24 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -2 | 3 | 5.4% | 11.8 | 6.2 | 119.7 | 122.9 | |
| 23 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 11 | 20.6% | 22.7 | 12.7 | 144.1 | 137.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 12 | 23.4% | 24.4 | 13.2 | 136.0 | 141.3 | |
| 16 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14.6% | 13.5 | 5.2 | 133.1 | 137.7 | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8.1% | 7.5 | 3.0 | 122.5 | 140.7 | |
| 11 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 4 | 0 | -6 | 5 | 20.3% | 31.4 | 8.3 | 154.2 | 127.3 | |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9.6% | 9.3 | 2.0 | 101.4 | 134.0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























