Platz9. East
SerieL1
Bilanz12–8
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz18–9
SerieW3
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 96:117 PHI
- W S27 · Reg. Season ORL 104:91 PHI
- L S27 · Reg. Season ORL 98:104 PHI
- W S26 · Reg. Season ORL 102:91 PHI
- W S26 · Reg. Season ORL 99:94 PHI
REB44
AST25
STL2
BLK3
TOV4
FG36/89 (40.4%)
3P15/39 (38.5%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB18
TF10
Lead0
Poss22:41
Paint12/21 (57.1%)
FBP9 (9.4%)
PIP36 (37.5%)
Inside0.21
2ND15 (15.6%)
Bench32 (33.3%)
PACE76.6
ORTG125.3
Four Factors
eFG%48.9%
TOV%4.1%
OREB%32.7%
FTr0.124
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 31 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10/26 (38.5%) | 6/14 (42.9%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 1 | -20 | 29 | 46.8% | 34.0 | 21.5 | 122.6 | 143.1 | |
| 24 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/19 (21.1%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -18 | 19 | 32.4% | -2.4 | -0.4 | 59.0 | 142.0 | |
| 22 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | -19 | 5 | 9.3% | 13.7 | 6.9 | 108.6 | 139.7 | |
| 21 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 17 | 32.6% | 28.4 | 15.0 | 130.8 | 146.2 | |
| 20 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 2 | 4.1% | 6.4 | 3.1 | 122.0 | 144.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 2.0% | 9.8 | 4.7 | 222.0 | 146.0 | |
| 19 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 9 | 19.4% | 3.2 | 1.8 | 85.6 | 146.5 | |
| 18 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | -2 | 7 | 15.9% | 26.2 | 11.0 | 144.4 | 142.1 | |
| 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 7 | 17.9% | 29.7 | 11.3 | 176.5 | 145.9 | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 3 | -1 | 2 | 6.7% | 12.6 | 4.3 | 150.6 | 140.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST44
STL3
BLK6
TOV2
FG52/80 (65.0%)
3P7/15 (46.7%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB5
TF12
Lead25
Poss17:18
Paint22/29 (75.9%)
FBP26 (22.2%)
PIP68 (58.1%)
Inside0.46
2ND8 (6.8%)
Bench53 (45.3%)
PACE77.7
ORTG150.5
Four Factors
eFG%69.4%
TOV%2.3%
OREB%16.1%
FTr0.113
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 34.5% | 28.2 | 19.8 | 114.2 | 115.0 | |
| 24 | 27 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12/14 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 21 | 17 | 33.1% | 56.9 | 32.8 | 172.7 | 107.6 | |
| 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10.8% | 10.2 | 5.3 | 146.3 | 129.5 | |
| 21 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 4.5% | 6.1 | 3.0 | 145.9 | 127.4 | |
| 20 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 17 | 5 | 11.9% | 17.1 | 8.2 | 145.5 | 116.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 28 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 46.3% | 41.4 | 23.6 | 129.0 | 125.6 | |
| 19 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 5.0% | 19.7 | 8.8 | 174.0 | 109.5 | |
| 17 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.0% | 26.0 | 10.4 | 161.4 | 110.3 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.1 | 3.5 | 213.5 | 129.6 | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 15.9% | 18.6 | 4.0 | 119.3 | 113.8 | |
| 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 13.6% | 23.2 | 3.9 | 157.3 | 110.1 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 19.1% | 19.3 | 2.4 | 130.2 | 129.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























